Revit Grit GTX, boots Gore-Tex 45 EU Black

Revit Grit GTX waterproof Motorcycle Boots, size 45 for Men

Revit Grit GTX, boots Gore-Tex 45 EU Black

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£150.24
Delivery from £14.60

Revit Grit GTX waterproof Motorcycle Boots, size 45 for Men

1 - 2 days
£153.68
Delivery from £9.52

Revit Grit Gore-tex® Touring Boots Black EU 45 Men

4 working day(s)
£161.99
Delivery from £8.49

REVIT REVIT - Boots Grit GTX Black 45

Unknown
£202.39

REV'IT! Grit GTX MC Boots Black45 Black

3-7 days
£219.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Revit Grit GTX, boots Gore-Tex 43 EU Black
£150.24
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Revit Grit GTX, boots Gore-Tex 42 EU Black
£150.24
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Revit Grit GTX, boots Gore-Tex 39 EU Black
£150.24
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Revit Grit GTX waterproof Motorcycle Boots, size 48 for Men
£150.24
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Revit Grit GTX waterproof Motorcycle Boots, size 46 for Men
£150.24
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Revit Grit GTX, boots Gore-Tex 45 EU Black

Cheapest offer

Every element of the high-quality Grit GTX boots is designed for the most extreme conditions. Take GORE-TEX Performance Comfort, for example-a three-layer, 100% waterproof laminate consisting of a quick-drying textile lining, a microporous membrane, and a protective knit. The same applies to the OrthoLite® footbed, which provides the perfect foundation for comfort, breathability, and a secure fit. More than just strong styling You want boots that make a strong statement and impress with their performance at the same time. In addition to the undeniably clean style of the Grit GTX boots, they feature abrasion-resistant cowhide leather and reinforcements on the heels, toes, and shins. These sensitive areas are padded with comfortable SEESOFT ankle protection and thermoformed shin guards for a precise, personalized fit. Excellent grip on any surface When riding a motorcycle, your feet are put to the test - and the timing has to be just right. That s why the exterior of this Grit GTX boot d
£150.24
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)