Revit Hyperspeed 3 Air, leather/textile jacket 52 Black/White

Used Offers from

Revit Hyperspeed 3 Air, leather/textile jacket 52 Black/White

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£384.67
Delivery from £14.60

Revit Hyperspeed 3 Air perforated Motorcycle Leather Jacket, black-white, size 52 for Men

1 - 2 days
£393.49
Delivery from £9.52

Revit Hyperspeed Air Racing Jacket Black 52 Men

4 working day(s)
£458.49
Delivery from £8.49

REV'IT! hyperspeed 3 Air MC Jacket Black/White52 Black,White

3-7 days
£529.99
Free Delivery

REVIT REVIT - Jacket Hyperspeed 3 Air Black / White 52

Unknown
£529.99

Similar products

Revit Hyperspeed 3 Pro Motorcycle Leather Jacket, black-red, size 56 for Men
£420.96
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Revit Hyperspeed Air Racing Jacket Black 56 Men
£384.67
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Revit Hyperspeed 3 Pro, leather/textile jacket 54 Black/Red
£420.96
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Revit Hyperspeed 3 Pro, leather/textile jacket 52 Black/Dark Grey
£420.96
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Revit Hyperspeed 3 Pro Motorcycle Leather Jacket, black-grey, size 54 for Men
£420.96
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Revit Hyperspeed 3 Air, leather/textile jacket 52 Black/White

Cheapest offer

Versatile and ventilated, but above all, very sporty - meet the Hyperspeed 3 Air jacket. Designed in line with the new Hyperspeed 3 collection, this fully ventilated sports jacket provides sporty street riders with a jacket that lets you keep carving corners even when temperatures soar. And you’ll do so with a AAA safety rating, all while keeping your style in check. Perforated from collar to hem, the Hyperspeed 3 Air jacket comes as close as you can get to mesh-jacket ventilation levels in a racing-inspired, form-fitted leather design - while maintaining the inherent safety and sportive riding-focused feature package. With flush-mounted shoulder guards taken directly from GP and Superbike race suits, ventilated Level 2 SEEFLEX impact protection at both shoulders and elbows, and the option to upgrade the protective armor with an optional Level 2 SEESOFT back protector and Level 1 SEESOFT divided chest protectors, this jacket is as protective as it is ventilated. All race-derived tech a
£384.67
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)