REV'IT! Kalahari 2 Socks Grey/BlackXS Grey,Black

Revit Kalahari 2 Long Socks Grey EU 35-38

REV'IT! Kalahari 2 Socks Grey/BlackXS Grey,Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.95

Revit Kalahari 2 Long Socks Grey EU 35-38

1 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

Revit Kalahari 2 Motorcycle Socks, black-grey, size 35 36 37 38 for Men

1 - 2 days
£31.18
Delivery from £9.52

Similar products

Revit Kalahari 2 Motorcycle Socks, black-grey, size 42 43 44 for Men
£27.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Revit Kalahari Socks Grey EU 35-38 Men
£20.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Revit Kalahari 2 Motorcycle Socks, black-grey, size 45 46 47 for Men
£27.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Revit Kalahari 2 Long Socks Grey EU 39-41
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
REV'IT! Kalahari 2 Socks Grey/BlackXS Grey,Black

Cheapest offer

The Kalahari 2 socks are designed for adventure riders seeking durability and comfort during long, rugged rides. With added cushioning and advanced fabric technology, these knee-high socks provide the perfect balance of support and flexibility on any terrain.Features:• Enhanced cushioning at the heel, toes, and ankle for added comfort• Roundknit construction for a snug yet flexible fit• Lycra® for improved adaptability to movement• Moisture-wicking technology to keep feet dry• Built for durability on rocky paths or long journeys• Knee-high design for extra protection and support
£19.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk