Revit Mantis 3 H2o Leather Jacket Black XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£247.99
Delivery from £7.99

Mantis 3 H2O Jacket | Black Black XL Standard

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£308.26
Delivery from £13.85

Rev'it Mantis 3 H2O Leather Motorbike Motorcycle Sports Jacket - Black

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£314.99
Free Delivery
Revit Mantis 3 H2o Leather Jacket Black XL Men

Cheapest offer

The Mantis 3 H2O jacket represents an evolution from its predecessor, the Mantis 2 H2O, effortlessly blending safety, performance, and style for adventure sport riders.A rich composition.The Mantis 3 H2O jacket is the multi-functional solution for riders seeking a highly protective sportive mesh summer motorcycle jacket with multi-season versatility.It integrates performance cowhide with technical textiles like 3D mesh, ballistic mesh, and a PWR|Weave chest panel, resulting in a distinctive aesthetic that prioritizes both ventilation and form.Adding to its versatility, the Mantis 3 H2O incorporates a removable waterproof liner, extending the jacket´s utility across rainy days and multiple seasons, providing riders with a comprehensive solution for various weather encounters.A second skin.Designed with a sportive fit in mind, the Mantis 3 H2O fits close to the body and hits at the waist.Whether you´re pairing it with our jeans or the Apex leather pants, style them according to your spee
£247.99
11-13 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Revit Mantis 3 H2o Leather Jacket Black M Men
£244.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Revit Mantis 3 H2o Leather Jacket Black M Men
£247.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Revit Mantis 3 H2o Leather Jacket Black L Men
£247.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Revit Mantis 3 H2o Leather Jacket Black S Men
£247.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Revit Mantis 3 H2O Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Textile Jacket Black / Red
£314.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery