Revit Mantis 3 H2O, textile jacket waterproof M Black

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£224.44
Delivery from £14.36

Revit Mantis 3 H2O waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size M

4 - 7 days
£225.00
Delivery from £9.35

Revit Mantis 3 H2o Leather Jacket Black M Men

2-4 working days
£247.00
Delivery from £7.99

Jacket Mantis 3 H2O Black M Standard

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£307.62
Delivery from £13.85

Rev'it Mantis 3 H2O Leather Motorbike Motorcycle Sports Jacket - Black

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£314.99
Free Delivery

REV'IT! Mantis 3 H2O MC Jacket BlackM Black

3-7 days
£325.99
Free Delivery

REVIT REVIT - Jacket Mantis 3 H2O Black M

Unknown
£349.99
Revit Mantis 3 H2O, textile jacket waterproof M Black

Cheapest offer

Multi-season, multi-dimensional, leather/ textile adventure sport jacket. The Mantis 3 H2O jacket is an evolution of its predecessor, the Mantis 2 H2O: effortlessly blending safety, performance, and style for adventure sport riders. A rich composition The Mantis 3 H2O jacket is the multi-functional solution for riders seeking a highly protective sportive mesh summer motorcycle jacket with multi-season versatility. It integrates performance cowhide with technical textiles like 3D mesh, ballistic mesh, and a PWR|Weave chest panel, resulting in a distinctive aesthetic that prioritizes both ventilation and form. Adding to its versatility, the Mantis 3 H2O incorporates a removable waterproof liner, extending the jacket s utility across rainy days and multiple seasons, providing riders with a comprehensive solution for various weather encounters. A second skin Designed with a sportive fit in mind, the Mantis 3 H2O fits close to the body and hits at the waist. Whether you’re pairing it with R
£224.44
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)

Similar products

Revit Mantis 3 H2O waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size XXL
£224.44
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.36
Revit Mantis 3 H2O waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size L
£224.44
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.36
Revit Mantis 3 H2O waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black/red, size S
£224.44
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.36
Revit Mantis 3 H2O waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size XL
£224.44
Compare 7 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.36
Revit Mantis 3 H2O waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size S
£224.44
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.36