Revit Mantis 3 H2o Leather Jacket Black S Men

Revit Mantis 3 H2O waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size S

Revit Mantis 3 H2o Leather Jacket Black S Men

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£246.99
Delivery from £7.99

Jacket Mantis 3 H2O Black S Standard

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£307.62
Delivery from £13.85
Revit Mantis 3 H2o Leather Jacket Black S Men

Cheapest offer

The Mantis 3 H2O jacket represents an evolution from its predecessor, the Mantis 2 H2O, effortlessly blending safety, performance, and style for adventure sport riders.A rich composition.The Mantis 3 H2O jacket is the multi-functional solution for riders seeking a highly protective sportive mesh summer motorcycle jacket with multi-season versatility.It integrates performance cowhide with technical textiles like 3D mesh, ballistic mesh, and a PWR|Weave chest panel, resulting in a distinctive aesthetic that prioritizes both ventilation and form.Adding to its versatility, the Mantis 3 H2O incorporates a removable waterproof liner, extending the jacket´s utility across rainy days and multiple seasons, providing riders with a comprehensive solution for various weather encounters.A second skin.Designed with a sportive fit in mind, the Mantis 3 H2O fits close to the body and hits at the waist.Whether you´re pairing it with our jeans or the Apex leather pants, style them according to your spee
£246.99
11-13 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Revit Mantis 3 H2O, textile jacket waterproof M Black/Red
£243.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Revit Mantis 3 H2O, textile jacket waterproof M Black
£246.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Revit Mantis 3 H2O Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Textile Jacket Black / Red
£314.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Revit Mantis 3 H2O, textile jacket waterproof XL Black
£246.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Revit Mantis 3 H2O, textile jacket waterproof L Black/Red
£243.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99