Revit Outback 5 H2O, textile pants waterproof women 34 Black

Revit Outback 5 H2o Pants Black 34 / Regular Woman

Revit Outback 5 H2O, textile pants waterproof women 34 Black

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£181.58
Delivery from £14.61

Revit Outback 5 H2O waterproof Ladies Motorcycle Textile Pants, size 34 for Women

3 - 5 days
£185.60
Delivery from £9.52

Revit Outback 5 H2o Pants Black 34 / Regular Woman

4 working day(s)
£196.99
Delivery from £4.99

REV'IT! Outback 5 h20 Women's MC Trousers Black34 Black

3-7 days
£249.99
Free Delivery

REVIT REVIT - Pants Outback 5 H2O Lady Black 34

Unknown
£249.99

Similar products

Revit Outback 5 H2O waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-grey, size S for Men
£222.72
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Revit Outback 5 H2O waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-yellow, size L for Men
£207.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Revit Outback 5 H2O, textile pants waterproof women 34 Black

Cheapest offer

Designed to make serious adventure touring accessible, the Outback textile outfit has been a staple in our lineup for years - ridden around the world since its inception. Sticking with a tried-and-tested three-layer construction - including detachable thermal insulation and over-and-under hydratex waterproofing - these fifth-generation Outback 5 H2O pants take performance to the next level with upgraded, diagonally cut drop-down ventilation. Fit and adjustability are essential in any adventure-ready pants, and the Outback 5 H2O pants are no exception. Stretch material across the knees and two waist-adjustment buckles ensure a secure yet flexible fit, allowing for unrestricted movement on the bike. As expected from gear built for adventures in all conditions, the Outback 5 H2O pants are equipped with top-tier Level 2 SEEFLEX knee protectors and thin yet effective Level 1 SEESMART hip protection. Additional safety measures include strategically placed reflective elements to enhance visib
£181.58
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days