Revit Outback 5 H2O, textile jacket waterproof women 46 Light Grey/Black

Revit Outback 5 H2O waterproof Ladies Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-silver, size 46 for Women

Used Offers from

Revit Outback 5 H2O, textile jacket waterproof women 46 Light Grey/Black

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£217.73
Delivery from £14.60

Revit Outback 5 H2O waterproof Ladies Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-silver, size 46 for Women

1 - 2 days
£222.72
Delivery from £9.52

REV'IT! Outback 5 H2O Women's MC Jacket Silver/Black46 Silver,Black

3-7 days
£299.99
Free Delivery

REVIT REVIT - Jacket Outback 5 H2O Lady Silver / Black 46

Unknown
£299.99

Similar products

Revit Outback 5 H2O waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-grey, size S for Men
£222.72
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Revit Outback 5 H2O waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-yellow, size L for Men
£217.73
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Revit Outback 5 H2O waterproof Motorcycle Textile Pants, size S for Men
£181.44
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Revit Outback 5 H2O waterproof Motorcycle Textile Pants, size S for Men
£181.44
Compare 2 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Revit Outback 5 H2O, textile jacket waterproof women 46 Light Grey/Black

Cheapest offer

Designed to make serious adventure touring accessible, the Outback textile outfit has been a staple in our lineup for years - ridden around the world since its inception. Sticking with the tried-and-tested three-layer construction - with detachable thermals and hydratex waterproof liner - and now featuring upgraded chest ventilation, the fifth-generation Outback 5 H2O jacket takes its product proposition to the next level. Fit adjustment is paramount in any adventure-ready jacket, and the Outback 5 H2O is no exception. From the integrated waist-belt adjuster to buttoned and hook-and-loop tabs at the arms, plus drawcords along the hem, this jacket allows for free and comfortable movement on the bike while ensuring a secure fit. Speaking of security: top-tier Level 2 SEEFLEX protectors are integrated at both the shoulders and elbows, with the option to upgrade impact protection with a Level 2 SEESOFT back protector and divided SEESOFT Level 1 chest protectors. Additional safety measures
£217.73
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)