Revit Peninsula 2, textile pants unisex Short XXL Black

Revit Peninsula 2 Motocross Pants, black for Men

Revit Peninsula 2, textile pants unisex Short XXL Black

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£143.67
Delivery from £14.59

Revit Peninsula 2 Motocross Pants, black for Men

3 - 5 days
£147.00
Delivery from £9.52

Revit Peninsula 2 Pants Black 2XL / Short Men

4 working day(s)
£150.49
Delivery from £4.99

REVIT REVIT - Pants Peninsula 2 Short Black XXL

Unknown
£219.99

Similar products

Revit Peninsula 2, textile pants unisex XXL Dark Red/Black
£143.67
Compare 2 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.59
Revit Peninsula 2 Motocross Pants, black for Men
£147.00
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Revit Peninsula 2, textile pants unisex XL Dark Red/Black
£143.67
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.59
Revit Peninsula 2 Motocross Pants, black, size XL for Men
£143.67
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.59
Revit Peninsula 2 Motocross Pants, black, size S for Men
£143.67
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.59
Revit Peninsula 2, textile pants unisex Short XXL Black

Cheapest offer

Discover the Peninsula 2, a functional and movement-friendly pant for off-road riders who prefer an in-boot design - as part of the DIRT Series. The evolution Designed with maximum freedom of movement in mind, the Peninsula 2 trousers are made from PWR|Shell ripstop stretch and CORDURA® ripstop. The inside is lined with soft jersey fabric for all-day comfort. Lightweight and durable, the pants are designed without a lining to make them easier and less intrusive to combine with a separate limb protector. The Peninsula 2 can be perfectly combined with the waterproof Component 3 H2O trousers, which are worn over the Peninsula 2 to protect against rain. Leather inserts on the inside of the knees form the exoskeleton of these trousers in an in-the-boot design. The right protection Our flexible, lightweight and removable SEESMART CE Level 1 protectors are attached to the hips and knees. And if the SEESMART protectors on the knees are removed, the trousers can be worn over our CE level 2 scra
£143.67
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)