Revit Quadratic Jacket Black 50 Men

Revit Quadratic, leather jacket perforated 50 Black/White

Revit Quadratic Jacket Black 50 Men

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£332.99
Delivery from £7.99

Jacket Quadratic Black and White 50 Standard

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£377.94
Delivery from £13.85
Revit Quadratic Jacket Black 50 Men

Cheapest offer

Contemporary and clean by design, the Quadratic jacket offers a subtly sporty aesthetic in a highly ventilated, full-leather construction.A true sports riding jacket for everyday street rides and sunny days spent chasing corners.Body-hugging fit without constraint.Perforation across the both the entire front, the back, and the upper arms meets durable yet flexible and lightly breathable stretch fabric throughout the Quadratic jacket´s design.This provides a body-hugging fit without restricting movement on the motorbike - easily adjusted for further comfort with tabs along the waist.Impact protection comes in the form of ventilated CE-level 2 SEEFLEX protectors at both shoulders and elbows, with the option to upgrade to an additional CE-level 2 SEESOFT back protector and CE-level 1 chest protectors.Perfect match with jeans.Even though the Quadratic jacket features race-derived aerodynamic shoulder armor, it is very much a road-going garment.That means it´s equipped with pockets around t
£332.99
11-13 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Revit Quadratic Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Jacket Black
£429.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rev'it Quadratic Motorbike Motorcycle Leather Jacket Black / White
£429.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Revit Quadratic Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Jacket Black
£429.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rev'it Quadratic Motorbike Motorcycle Leather Jacket Black
£429.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rev'it Quadratic Motorbike Motorcycle Leather Jacket Black
£429.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery