Revit Quadratic Jacket Black 58 Men

Revit Quadratic perforated Motorcycle Leather Jacket, size 58

Revit Quadratic Jacket Black 58 Men

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£285.49
Delivery from £7.99

Quadratic Black Jacket 58 Standard

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£377.94
Delivery from £13.85
Revit Quadratic Jacket Black 58 Men

Cheapest offer

Contemporary and clean by design, the Quadratic jacket offers a subtly sporty aesthetic in a highly ventilated, full-leather construction.A true sports riding jacket for everyday street rides and sunny days spent chasing corners.Body-hugging fit without constraint.Perforation across the both the entire front, the back, and the upper arms meets durable yet flexible and lightly breathable stretch fabric throughout the Quadratic jacket´s design.This provides a body-hugging fit without restricting movement on the motorbike - easily adjusted for further comfort with tabs along the waist.Impact protection comes in the form of ventilated CE-level 2 SEEFLEX protectors at both shoulders and elbows, with the option to upgrade to an additional CE-level 2 SEESOFT back protector and CE-level 1 chest protectors.Perfect match with jeans.Even though the Quadratic jacket features race-derived aerodynamic shoulder armor, it is very much a road-going garment.That means it´s equipped with pockets around t
£285.49
11-13 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Revit Quadratic Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Jacket Black
£429.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Revit Quadratic Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Jacket Black / Neon Red
£429.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rev'it Quadratic Motorbike Motorcycle Leather Jacket Black / White
£429.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Revit Quadratic Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Jacket Black
£429.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rev'it Quadratic Motorbike Motorcycle Leather Jacket Black
£429.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery