Revit Arrow 2 Motorcycle Shoes Grey EU 41 Men

REVIT REVIT - Boots Arrow 2 Grey / Black 41

Revit Arrow 2 Motorcycle Shoes Grey EU 41 Men

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£105.99
Delivery from £5.49

Revit Arrow 2 Motorcycle Shoes, black-grey, size 41 for Men

3 - 5 days
£111.36
Delivery from £9.52

REV'IT! Arrow 2 MC Boots Grey/Black41 Grey,Black

3-7 days
£149.99
Free Delivery

REVIT REVIT - Boots Arrow 2 Grey / Black 41

Unknown
£149.99

Similar products

Revit Acre H2O waterproof Motorcycle Boots, black-grey, size 43 for Men
£133.63
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Revit Kick Motorcycle Shoes Green EU 40 Men
£82.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Revit Arrow 2 H2O waterproof Motorcycle Shoes, green-brown, size 46 for Men
£118.78
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Revit Grit GTX, boots Gore-Tex 43 EU Black
£153.68
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Revit Risco H2O waterproof Motorcycle Boots, size 45 for Men
£120.27
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Revit Arrow 2 Motorcycle Shoes Grey EU 41 Men

Cheapest offer

Form meets function in the Arrow 2 shoes.Built with a mix of leather and textile fabrics, these ride-ready sneakers breathe an unmistakable, carefully crafted casual style.Below the surface, there´s much more to the Arrow 2 shoes.Thanks to their durable fabric construction with contrasting finishes, our innovative FLEXBLADE technology, and the fact that you can both lace up and use a side-mounted zipper, the Arrow 2 shoes are surely set to become a staple in your everyday urban riding attire.True sneaker fit and feel.A good motorcycle sneaker should provide a true sneaker fit and feel without ever forsaking ride-ready safety.With our innovative FLEXBLADE technology, we´re able to do just that.The high-tech FLEXBLADE optimizes damping characteristics for comfort while simultaneously maintaining the safety of transversal rigidity.All of that, wrapped up in the stylishly subdued design of the Arrow 2 sneaker shoe, gives you casual looks with practical performance - all in one.
£105.99
4 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.