Revit Grit GTX, boots Gore-Tex 40 EU Black

REVIT REVIT - Boots Grit GTX Black 40

Revit Grit GTX, boots Gore-Tex 40 EU Black

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£150.35
Delivery from £14.61

Revit Grit GTX waterproof Motorcycle Boots, size 40 for Men

1 - 2 days
£153.68
Delivery from £9.52

Revit Grit Gore-tex® Touring Boots Black EU 40 Men

4 working day(s)
£161.99
Delivery from £8.49

REVIT REVIT - Boots Grit GTX Black 40

Unknown
£202.39

REV'IT! Grit GTX MC Boots Black40 Black

3-7 days
£219.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Revit Acre H2O waterproof Motorcycle Boots, black-grey, size 43 for Men
£133.63
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Revit Acre H2O waterproof Motorcycle Boots, black-grey, size 44 for Men
£133.63
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Revit Risco H2O waterproof Motorcycle Boots, size 45 for Men
£120.27
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Revit Kick Motorcycle Shoes, green, size 40 for Men
£82.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Revit Arrow 2 H2O waterproof Motorcycle Shoes, green-brown, size 46 for Men
£118.78
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Revit Grit GTX, boots Gore-Tex 40 EU Black

Cheapest offer

Every element of the high-quality Grit GTX boots is designed for the most extreme conditions. Take GORE-TEX Performance Comfort, for example-a three-layer, 100% waterproof laminate consisting of a quick-drying textile lining, a microporous membrane, and a protective knit. The same applies to the OrthoLite® footbed, which provides the perfect foundation for comfort, breathability, and a secure fit. More than just strong styling You want boots that make a strong statement and impress with their performance at the same time. In addition to the undeniably clean style of the Grit GTX boots, they feature abrasion-resistant cowhide leather and reinforcements on the heels, toes, and shins. These sensitive areas are padded with comfortable SEESOFT ankle protection and thermoformed shin guards for a precise, personalized fit. Excellent grip on any surface When riding a motorcycle, your feet are put to the test - and the timing has to be just right. That s why the exterior of this Grit GTX boot d
£150.35
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)