Revit Airwave 4 Jacket Grey M Men

REVIT REVIT - Jacket Airwave 4 Silver / Anthracite M

Revit Airwave 4 Jacket Grey M Men

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£130.99
Delivery from £4.99

Jacket Airwave 4 | Silver-Anthracite Silver-Charcoal M Standard

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£176.14
Delivery from £13.85
Revit Airwave 4 Jacket Grey M Men

Cheapest offer

We understand the importance of staying cool hot rides.Not only does your mind stay sharper behind the handlebars, but fatigue doesn´t set in as quickly, and you can thoroughly enjoy being out on the road.That´s why we created the Airwave 4, an adventure sport jacket that lets you effortlessly feel the breeze against your body.Ventilation is the name of the game.If the name didn´t give it away, the Airwave 4 is all about, you guessed it, air.Specifically directing it to the body when taking on your next adventure.The combination of softshell, ripstop, PWR|Shell Mesh, and ballistic mesh, with large/visible ventilation panels leaves no mystery as to what you´re getting with this jacket.Airflow to the nth degree.Safety first.A longstanding staple in the collection, the Airwave 4 is a fan favorite within the ventilated jackets category and has a Class AA CE certification.It also includes SEESMART elbow and shoulder protection, along with the option to add chest and back armor.Laminated ref
£130.99
11-13 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Revit Quantum 3 H2o Jacket Black S Men
£164.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Revit Control Air H2o Jacket Black L Men
£158.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Revit Eclipse 2 Jacket Black XL Men
£98.49
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Revit Territory Jacket Green S Men
£98.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Revit Eclipse 2 Ladies Motorcycle Textile Jacket, Silver, size 36
£98.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49