REVIT REVIT - Jacket Eclipse 2 Lady Silver 40

Rev'it Ladies Eclipse 2 Textile Mesh Motorcycle Motorbike Jacket - Silver

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£130.49
Free Delivery

REVIT REVIT - Jacket Eclipse 2 Lady Silver 40

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£130.49

REV'IT! Eclipse 2 Women's MC Jacket Silver40 Silver

3-7 days
£133.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Revit Control H2O Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-grey, size S for Men
£140.31
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Revit Altair H2O waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, size M for Men
£187.09
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Revit Quantum 3 H2O, textile jacket M Black/Grey/White
£162.95
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Revit Control Air H2O waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, grey-blue, size M for Men
£122.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Revit Trail Motorcycle Textile Vest, black, size M L for Men
£140.31
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
REVIT REVIT - Jacket Eclipse 2 Lady Silver 40

Cheapest offer

Rev'it! Jacket Eclipse 2 Lady Silver. The second generation of the successful comfortable women's summer jacket: Eclipse Lady. Made of high performance 600D polyester with large ventilated mesh panels on the chest, back and sleeves for proper ventilation. It incorporates Seesmart™ protections on shoulders and elbows with a compartment to attach a back protector (not included). Main features: Making Made of 600D polyester with high resistance to abrasion and cuts. Temperature Wide mesh panels on the front, sleeves and back for excellent ventilation. Protection Removable Seesmart™ protections on shoulders and elbows with CE level 1 certification. Prepared for mounting a level 2 Seesoft™ back protector (not included). Comfort V cuffs for better comfort. Adjustable cuffs, waist and sleeve width. 2 pockets on the front and inside pocket. Jeans loop. Reflective details for better visibility when driving at night or in low light.
£130.49
Unknown
motocard.com (EN)