REVIT REVIT - Jacket Sand 5 H2O Sand / Blue 3XL

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£380.15

Rev'it Sand 5 H2O Textile Waterproof Motorcycle Jacket - Sand / Blue

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£422.99
Free Delivery

REV'IT! Sand 5 H2O MC Jacket Sand/Blue3XL Sand,Blue

3-7 days
£436.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Revit Control H2O Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-grey, size S for Men
£140.31
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Revit Altair H2O waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, size M for Men
£187.09
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Revit Quantum 3 H2O, textile jacket M Black/Grey/White
£163.19
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.62
Revit Control Air H2O waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, grey-blue, size M for Men
£123.49
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Revit Trail Motorcycle Textile Vest, black, size M L for Men
£140.31
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
REVIT REVIT - Jacket Sand 5 H2O Sand / Blue 3XL

Cheapest offer

Revit Sand 5 H2O Jacket Sand / Blue. Touring-adventure jacket perfect for use at any time of year. It offers great versatility thanks to its removable thermal lining and waterproof membrane that will provide you with the necessary insulation in winter and large air openings that will offer you proper ventilation during summer. It is made of 600D Ripstop polyester that provides great resistance to abrasion. It includes removable SEEFLEX protections on elbows and shoulders, with a provision to accommodate a back, chest and collar protector (not included) for maximum protection. Allows the placement of a 1.5L hydration bag (not included). Zipper connecting jacket-pants. Front zipper closure.Main features:MaterialMade of highly abrasion-resistant 600D Ripstop polyester.2D mesh panel at lower back.TemperatureRemovable thermal lining that allows easy adaptation to different weather conditions.Removable, triple-layer, waterproof, and breathable Hydratex Lite membrane that can be worn over or
£380.15
Unknown
motocard.com (EN)