Revit Sand 5 H2O, textile jacket waterproof 4XL Grey/Dark Grey

REVIT REVIT - Jacket Sand 5 H2O Silver / Anthracite 4XL

Revit Sand 5 H2O, textile jacket waterproof 4XL Grey/Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£313.53
Delivery from £14.62

Revit Sand 5 H2O Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-grey-silver, size 4XL for Men

3 - 5 days
£320.73
Delivery from £9.52

Revit Sand 5 H2o Jacket Grey 4XL Men

4 working day(s)
£332.49
Delivery from £8.49

REVIT REVIT - Jacket Sand 5 H2O Silver / Anthracite 4XL

Unknown
£380.15

Similar products

Revit Control H2O Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-grey, size S for Men
£140.31
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Revit Altair H2O waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, size M for Men
£187.09
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Revit Quantum 3 H2O, textile jacket M Black/Grey/White
£163.19
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.62
Revit Control Air H2O waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, grey-blue, size M for Men
£123.49
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Revit Trail Motorcycle Textile Vest, black, size M L for Men
£140.31
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Revit Sand 5 H2O, textile jacket waterproof 4XL Grey/Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

Multi-season, multi-purpose textile jacket for the adventure-hungry traveler The Sand series is an icon in the REV IT! lineup, embodying a distinctive style that has, over the years, defined travel within the motorcycle industry. That legacy continues with the Sand 5 H2O jacket. The evolution The latest iteration of the Sand series represents an evolution rather than a revolution. This change is marked by small tweaks and adjustments aimed at enhancing its overall performance. This Sand 5 jacket (as part of the Sand 5 outfit with the matching pants) remains as relevant today as it was 15 years ago. In crafting the Sand 5, a delicate balance is struck, paying homage to the past while looking towards the future. Shifting Styles The Sand 5 H2O jacket takes on a slightly more sport-driven character compared to the Sand 4. As adventure bikes become more sportcentric and dynamic, the Sand 5 H2O reflects this industry shift. Matching the fast-paced nature of sport and the thirst for the uncha
£313.53
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)