REVIT REVIT - Jacket Surface Light Grey L

Used Offers from

REVIT REVIT - Jacket Surface Light Grey L

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£164.73

Revit Surface, textile jacket L Light Grey

ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£176.01
Delivery from £14.60

Revit Surface Motorcycle Textile Jacket, grey, size L for Men

3 - 5 days
£180.41
Delivery from £9.52

Revit Surface Jacket Grey L Men

4 working day(s)
£186.99
Delivery from £8.49

REV'IT! Surface MC Jacket Light GreyL Light Grey

3-7 days
£250.99
Free Delivery

REV'IT! Surface MC Jacket Light GreyL Light Grey

3-7 days
£250.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Revit Control H2O Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-grey, size S for Men
£140.31
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Revit Trail Motorcycle Textile Vest, black, size M L for Men
£140.31
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Revit Quantum 3 H2O, textile jacket M Black/Grey/White
£162.95
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Revit Altair H2O waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, size M for Men
£187.09
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Revit Control Air H2O waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, grey-blue, size M for Men
£123.00
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
REVIT REVIT - Jacket Surface Light Grey L

Cheapest offer

Revit Surface Jacket Light Grey. Trail/adventure jacket that stands out for its high flexibility. It is made of Cordura® 750D fabric that offers good abrasion resistance and highly elastic materials that guarantee great comfort and freedom of movement. It has small perforations in the chest area that offer optimal breathability. It includes SEESMART protections in the shoulder and elbow areas and is designed to hold a back protector (not included). Front zipper closure.Characteristics :MaterialsRegular fit.Made of Cordura® 750D fabric with anti-tear properties that offer high abrasion resistance and durability.Highly elastic materials that allow great freedom of movement.VentilationBreathable PWR|Shell elastic in the back area for proper ventilation.Small perforations in the chest area for adequate ventilation.ProtectionSEESMART flexible shoulder protectors with CE EN1621-1:2012 Level 1 certification.SEESMART flexible elbow protectors with CE Level 1 certification.Prepared for mounting
£164.73
Unknown
motocard.com (EN)