Revit Vertical, textile jacket Gore-Tex L Dark Blue

REVIT REVIT - Jacket Vertical GTX Dark Blue L

Used Offers from

Revit Vertical, textile jacket Gore-Tex L Dark Blue

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£371.98
Delivery from £14.60

Revit Vertical GTX Motorcycle Textile Jacket, size L for Men

3 - 5 days
£380.86
Delivery from £9.52

Revit Vertical Gore-tex® Jacket Blue L Men

4 working day(s)
£383.99
Delivery from £8.49

Rev'it Vertical Waterproof Gore-Tex Motorcycle Textile Jacket Dark Blue

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£512.99
Free Delivery

REVIT REVIT - Jacket Vertical GTX Dark Blue L

Unknown
£512.99

Revit Vertical GTX Motorcycle Jacket BlueL Blue

3-7 days
£529.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Revit Control H2O Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-grey, size S for Men
£140.31
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Revit Trail Motorcycle Textile Vest, black, size M L for Men
£140.31
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Revit Quantum 3 H2O, textile jacket M Black/Grey/White
£162.95
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Revit Altair H2O waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, size M for Men
£187.09
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Revit Control Air H2O waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, grey-blue, size M for Men
£123.00
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Revit Vertical, textile jacket Gore-Tex L Dark Blue

Cheapest offer

The Vertical Gore Tex jacket is ideal for year-round touring and riding. This is made possible by the distinctive laminated GORE-TEX outer shell with sporty accents. The 2L GORE-TEX laminate is extremely breathable and 100% waterproof. Thanks to the removable thermal liner, riders can stay warm and comfortable during rides in colder temperatures. On hotter days, on-demand airflow is provided by our patented VCS|Aquadefence ventilation system with a magnetic Fidlock® closure. Thanks to the air vents on the back, the air flows through the jacket and will keep the upper body cool and comfortable. The highest level of protection is provided by Seeflex level 2 armor at the elbows and shoulders, and the jacket is also prepared for the Seesoft Air level 2 back protector and our Seesoft level 1 chest protectors. The Vertical GTX jacket comes with special connection points for the Connector NEON vest so riders can easily and instantly upgrade visibility on the road when riding in bad weather or
£371.98
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.