Revit Defender 3, textile pants Gore-Tex L Light Grey/Black

REVIT REVIT - Pants Defender 3 GTX Silver / Black L

Revit Defender 3, textile pants Gore-Tex L Light Grey/Black

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£392.15
Delivery from £14.62

Revit Defender 3 GTX Motorcycle Textile Pants, black-silver, size L for Men

2 - 3 days
£400.91
Delivery from £9.52

Revit Defender 3 Gore-tex® Pants White L / Regular Men

4 working day(s)
£467.49
Delivery from £4.99

REVIT REVIT - Pants Defender 3 GTX Silver / Black L

Unknown
£539.99

Revit Defender 3 GTX Motorcycle Trousers Silver/BlackL Silver,Black

3-7 days
£557.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Revit Horizon 3 H2o Pants Black S / Short Men
£178.18
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
REVIT REVIT - Pants Airwave 4 Black M
£161.99
Go to shop
motocard.com (EN)
Revit Sand 4 H2o Pants Brown S / Regular Men
£121.49
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Revit Territory Motorcycle Textile Pants, grey, size 2XL for Men
£110.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Revit Cargo Tristan Tapered Motorcycle Textile Pants, grey, size 32 34 for Men
£163.33
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Revit Defender 3, textile pants Gore-Tex L Light Grey/Black

Cheapest offer

The Defender 3 GTX are a very versatile pair of rugged pants that is prepared to take on any weather on the road. To keep riders comfortable in cold and wet, they are equipped with a removable 3-layer GORE-TEX waterproof liner with a removable thermal liner for insulation in colder temperatures. The outer shell is equipped with stretch inserts above the knee and under the waist to increase freedom of movement during active riding on or off the road. When the temperature starts to rise while riding, easily open the VCS|Ventilation panels on the upper legs and secure them using the magnetic Fidlock® closure. By opening the exhaust vent on the rear of the pocket, riders will create a steady flow of air through the pants keeping upper legs cool and comfortable. Under the rugged outer shell constructed of ripstop material, we installed SEESMART level 1 hip protectors and SEEFLEX level 2 protectors that come in height adjustable knee protector pockets. To increase the abrasion resistance on
£392.15
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)