Revit Sand 5 H2O, textile pants waterproof Long XL Black

REVIT REVIT - Pants Sand 5 H2O Black Long XL

Used Offers from

Revit Sand 5 H2O, textile pants waterproof Long XL Black

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£247.75
Delivery from £14.60

Revit Sand 5 H2O waterproof Motorcycle Textile Pants, black, size XL for Men

1 - 2 days
£253.91
Delivery from £9.52

REV'IT! Sand 5 H2O Long MC Trousers BlackXL Long Black

3-7 days
£343.99
Free Delivery

REVIT REVIT - Pants Sand 5 H2O Black Long XL

Unknown
£369.99

Similar products

Revit Eclipse 2 Motorcycle Textile Pants, black-blue, size S for Men
£86.86
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Revit Airwave 4 Motorcycle Textile Pants, black, size M for Men
£120.27
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Revit Horizon 3 H2o Pants Black S / Short Men
£178.18
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Revit Sand 4 H2o Pants Brown S / Regular Men
£121.49
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Revit Cargo Tristan Tapered Motorcycle Textile Pants, grey, size 32 34 for Men
£159.67
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Revit Sand 5 H2O, textile pants waterproof Long XL Black

Cheapest offer

Multi-season, multi-purpose textile pants for the adventure-hungry traveler The Sand series is an icon in the REV IT! lineup, embodying a distinctive style that has, over the years, defined travel within the motorcycle industry. That legacy continues with the Sand 5 H2O pants. Designed for the future The Sand 5 H2O pants take on a slightly more speed-driven character compared to the outgoing Sand 4. Since adventure bikes are becoming more sportive and dynamic, the Sand 5 H2O pants reflect this industry shift. Through this new design, REV IT was able to include drop-down ventilation panels both front thighs and calf adjustable straps. Higher quality materialization is also used to make sure the Sand 5 H2O pants carry you through whatever adventure you are on. The over and under concept REV IT had taken their know-how of the proven over and under waterproof liner concept and applied it to the Sand 5 H2O pants. Wear the detachable liner over or under your protective, certified layer for y
£247.75
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)