Revit Ritmo Summer Gloves Multicolor 3XL Men

§Rev'It! Ritmo MC Gloves Black-Neon Red§

Revit Ritmo Summer Gloves Multicolor 3XL Men

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£69.49
Delivery from £4.99

REVIT REVIT - Gloves Ritmo Black / Red Fluo 3XL

Unknown
£89.99

Similar products

Revit Ritmo Summer Gloves Yellow S Men
£92.99
Compare 2 prices
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Revit Ritmo Summer Gloves Red M Men
£99.99
Compare 2 prices
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Revit Ritmo Motorcycle Gloves, yellow, size XL for Men
£92.99
Compare 2 prices
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Revit Ritmo Gloves 2XL
£92.99
Compare 2 prices
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Revit Ritmo Motorcycle Gloves, black-red, size L for Men
£99.99
Compare 2 prices
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Revit Ritmo Summer Gloves Multicolor 3XL Men

Cheapest offer

Short,sweet, semi-ventilated, simple, and safe.Those characteristics best describe the Ritmo urban sport gloves.Created for warmer rides, the blend of textile and leather materials strike a balance between protection and keeping hands safe.The right recipe.Mix together 3D air mesh and goatskin to help hands achieve not only the freedom they need through flexibility, but the peace of mind that comes with these CE-level 1 gloves.In terms of safety features, TPR finger knuckles which have mesh inside the holes for ventilation properties, SEESOFT foam at the palm patch, and a TPU hard-shell knuckle and palm protector.Mix and match.The Ritmo gloves make for an excellent combination with many of the sportive leather and textile jackets from our Urban Sport collection.And because we´ve also included a see-through material on the knuckles (but only on the neon yellow or black-neon red color styles - the other colorways have a solid knuckle), we´ve upped the ante in terms of design details.Try
£69.49
1 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.