Revit Rosier H2O, textile jacket waterproof women 44 Black

Revit Rosier H2o Jacket Black 44 Woman

Revit Rosier H2O, textile jacket waterproof women 44 Black

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£189.36
Delivery from £14.62

Revit Rosier H2O waterproof Ladies Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black, size 44 for Women

3 - 5 days
£193.77
Delivery from £9.52

Revit Rosier H2o Jacket Black 44 Woman

4 working day(s)
£200.99
Delivery from £8.49

REV'IT! Rosier H2O MC Jacket Women Black44 Black

3-7 days
£268.99
Free Delivery

REVIT REVIT - Jacket Rosier H2O Lady Black 44

Unknown
£289.99

Similar products

Revit Rosier H2o Jacket Black 36 Woman
£189.36
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.62
Revit Rosier H2o Jacket Black 34 Woman
£189.36
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.62
Revit Rosier H2O Ladies Motorcycle Motorbike Textile Jacket Black
£260.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Revit Rosier H2o Jacket Black 42 Woman
£189.36
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.62
Rev'it Rosier H2O Ladies Motorcycle Motorbike Textile Jacket Black
£260.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Revit Rosier H2O, textile jacket waterproof women 44 Black

Cheapest offer

The Rosier H2O Ladies jacket gives urban riding a new look. Functional and stylish protective clothing for the fashionable female biker in rain and sunshine. Features Polyester Twill Stretch 3L outer material Waterproof thanks to hydratex|3L membrane Removable thermal lining Mesh inner lining Sleeve pocket Three inside pockets Two slit pockets at the waist Drawstring for waist adjustment Adjustment tab at the cuffs Reflective logo on the back Double front zipper Jeans loop Comfort collar Short connecting zipper Soft collar edge Protection SEESMART level 1 shoulder protectors SEESMART level 1 elbow protectors Prepared for SEESOFT level 2 back protector Certified according to EN 17092-3:2020, protection class AA She’s got the look. The rich hues of the neutral color palette of the Rosier H2O Ladies reflect its subtle but strong road presence. This minimalist-chic yet high-end commuter jacket has a sculpted silhouette that hits just above the hips and contours nicely to the body. Since Re
£189.36
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)