Revit Sand 4 H2O, textile pants waterproof 3XL Black

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£177.07
Delivery from £14.36

Revit Sand 4 H2o Pants Black 3XL / Regular Men

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£178.49
Delivery from £7.99

Revit Sand 4 H2O Motorcycle Textile Pants, black/black, size 3XL

1 - 2 days
£179.76
Delivery from £9.33

Trousers Sand 4 H2O Black 3XL Standard

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£221.49
Delivery from £13.85
Revit Sand 4 H2O, textile pants waterproof 3XL Black

Cheapest offer

The Sand 4 H2O are an incredibly versatile pair of riding pants that will enable the most adventurous riders out there to explore the best roads and trails of the world on two wheels, in any environment, in any season. The Sand 4 H2O pants sport the same Swiss Army Knife-like versatility as the jacket when it comes to features. From the outside in, you will find a highly abrasion-resistant but lightweight outer shell equipped with height adjustable SEEFLEX™ Level 2 knee and Level 1 SEESMART™ hip protectors. Underneath the rugged outer shell, there’s the detachable, breathable waterproof Hydratex® liner that will keep you comfortable and dry in wet conditions. To top it all off - and allow you to challenge colder conditions - we also installed a snug removable thermal liner. With both liners removed, you can direct air to your legs by opening the VCS zippers located next to the waterproof stash pockets, which provide plenty of storage space for your essentials. Zippers on the pockets ma
£177.07
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)

Similar products

Revit Sand 4 H2o Pants Brown S / Regular Men
£178.49
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Revit Tornado 4 H2O, textile jacket waterproof S Beige/Black
£218.03
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
Revit Airwave 4 Motorcycle Textile Jacket, sand/black, size L
£128.25
Compare 2 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
Revit Airwave 4 Motorcycle Textile Jacket, sand/black, size XL
£128.25
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.33
Revit Tornado 4 H2O, textile jacket waterproof 3XL Beige/Black
£218.01
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.36