Revit Sand 5 H2O, textile jacket waterproof M Black

Used Offers from

Revit Sand 5 H2O, textile jacket waterproof M Black

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£313.35
Delivery from £14.18

Revit Sand 5 H2O Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-grey, size M for Men

1 - 2 days
£320.73
Delivery from £9.52

Rev'it Sand 5 H2O Textile Waterproof Motorcycle Jacket - Black / Anthracite

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£422.99
Free Delivery

REV'IT! Sand 5 H2O MC Jacket Black/GreyM Black,Grey

3-7 days
£436.99
Free Delivery

REVIT REVIT - Jacket Sand 5 H2O Black / Anthracite M

Unknown
£469.99

Similar products

Rev'it Sand 5 Ventilated Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves - Silver / Red
£66.81
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Revit Sand 5 H2O Motorcycle Textile Jacket, blue-silver, size M for Men
£320.73
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Revit Sand 5 H2O, textile jacket waterproof M Dark Grey/Blue
£313.35
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Revit Sand 5 H2O, textile pants waterproof XS Black
£247.97
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.18
Revit Sand 5 H2O, textile pants waterproof XL Black
£235.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Revit Sand 5 H2O, textile jacket waterproof M Black

Cheapest offer

Multi-season, multi-purpose textile jacket for the adventure-hungry traveler The Sand series is an icon in the REV IT! lineup, embodying a distinctive style that has, over the years, defined travel within the motorcycle industry. That legacy continues with the Sand 5 H2O jacket. The evolution The latest iteration of the Sand series represents an evolution rather than a revolution. This change is marked by small tweaks and adjustments aimed at enhancing its overall performance. This Sand 5 jacket (as part of the Sand 5 outfit with the matching pants) remains as relevant today as it was 15 years ago. In crafting the Sand 5, a delicate balance is struck, paying homage to the past while looking towards the future. Shifting Styles The Sand 5 H2O jacket takes on a slightly more sport-driven character compared to the Sand 4. As adventure bikes become more sportcentric and dynamic, the Sand 5 H2O reflects this industry shift. Matching the fast-paced nature of sport and the thirst for the uncha
£313.35
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)