Revit Sand 5 H2O, textile pants waterproof women 34 Black

Revit Sand 5 H2o Pants Black 34 / Regular Woman

Used Offers from

Revit Sand 5 H2O, textile pants waterproof women 34 Black

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£247.87
Delivery from £14.60

Revit Sand 5 H2o Pants Black 34 / Regular Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£253.49
Delivery from £4.99

Revit Sand 5 H2O waterproof Ladies Motorcycle Textile Pants, black, size 34 for Women

3 - 5 days
£253.91
Delivery from £9.52

REV'IT! Sand 5 H2O Women's MC Trousers Black34 Black

3-7 days
£344.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Rev'it Sand 5 Ventilated Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves - Silver / Red
£66.81
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Revit Sand 5 H2O, textile jacket waterproof M Black
£313.07
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Revit Sand 5 H2O, textile jacket waterproof M Dark Grey/Blue
£313.07
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
REVIT REVIT - Jacket Sand 5 H2O Grey / Dark Grey L
£313.07
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Revit Sand 5 H2O, textile pants waterproof XS Black
£247.75
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Revit Sand 5 H2O, textile pants waterproof women 34 Black

Cheapest offer

Multi-season, multi-purpose, female-specific textile pants for the adventure-hungry traveler. The Sand series is an icon in the REV IT! lineup, embodying a distinctive style that has, over the years, defined travel within the motorcycle industry. That legacy continues with the Sand 5 H2O pants. Designed for the future The Sand 5 H2O Ladies pants take on a slightly more speed-driven character compared to the outgoing Sand 4. Since adventure bikes are becoming more sportive and dynamic, the Sand 5 H2O Ladies pants reflect this industry shift. Through this new design, REV IT was able to include drop-down ventilation panels both front thighs, calf adjustable straps, as well as small mesh utility stash pockets - emphasis on small! - despite most of the thigh being dedicated to the mesh pants for ventilation. Higher quality materialization is also used to make sure the Sand 5 H2O pants carry you through whatever adventure you are on. The over and under concept REV IT had taken their know-how
£247.87
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)