Revit Sand 5 H2O, textile pants waterproof XL Grey/Black

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£247.94
Delivery from £14.61

Revit Sand 5 H2o Pants Grey XL / Regular Men

1 working day(s)
£252.99
Delivery from £4.99

Revit Sand 5 H2O waterproof Motorcycle Textile Pants, black-silver, size XL for Men

1 - 2 days
£253.91
Delivery from £9.52

Rev'it Sand 5 H2O Textile Waterproof Motorcycle Trousers - Silver / Black

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£332.99
Free Delivery

REV'IT! Sand 5 H2O MC Trousers Silver/BlackXL Silver,Black

3-7 days
£344.99
Free Delivery

REVIT REVIT - Pants Sand 5 H2O Silver / Black XL

Unknown
£369.99

Similar products

Rev'it Sand 5 Ventilated Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Gloves - Silver / Red
£66.81
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Revit Sand 5 H2O, textile jacket waterproof M Black
£313.31
Compare 6 prices
Delivery from £14.61
Revit Sand 5 H2O, textile jacket waterproof M Dark Grey/Blue
£313.31
Compare 6 prices
Delivery from £14.61
REVIT REVIT - Jacket Sand 5 H2O Grey / Dark Grey L
£313.31
Compare 5 prices
Delivery from £14.61
Revit Sand 5 H2O, textile pants waterproof XS Black
£247.94
Compare 4 prices
Delivery from £14.61
Revit Sand 5 H2O, textile pants waterproof XL Grey/Black

Cheapest offer

Multi-season, multi-purpose textile pants for the adventure-hungry traveler The Sand series is an icon in the REV IT! lineup, embodying a distinctive style that has, over the years, defined travel within the motorcycle industry. That legacy continues with the Sand 5 H2O pants. Designed for the future The Sand 5 H2O pants take on a slightly more speed-driven character compared to the outgoing Sand 4. Since adventure bikes are becoming more sportive and dynamic, the Sand 5 H2O pants reflect this industry shift. Through this new design, REV IT was able to include drop-down ventilation panels both front thighs and calf adjustable straps. Higher quality materialization is also used to make sure the Sand 5 H2O pants carry you through whatever adventure you are on. The over and under concept REV IT had taken their know-how of the proven over and under waterproof liner concept and applied it to the Sand 5 H2O pants. Wear the detachable liner over or under your protective, certified layer for y
£247.94
available immediately