Revit Segur, neck brace Einheitsgröße Black/Grey

Revit Segur Neck Protector Black

Revit Segur, neck brace Einheitsgröße Black/Grey

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£183.16
Delivery from £14.62

Revit Segur Neck Brace, black for Men

3 - 5 days
£187.09
Delivery from £9.52

Revit Segur Neck Protector Black

1 working day(s)
£193.99
Delivery from £5.49

Rev'it Segur Motorcycle Motorbike Neck Brace Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£251.99
Free Delivery

Revit Segur CE Motorcycle Motorbike Neck Brace Black

£251.99
Free Delivery

REVIT REVIT - Protections Segur Black

Unknown
£251.99

Rev'It! Segur Neck Protector Black Black

3-7 days
£260.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Revit Cayenne 2, textile jacket XL Beige/Grey/Brown
£379.07
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.62
Revit Cayenne 2, textile jacket M Light Grey/Grey/Dark Grey
£379.07
Compare 2 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.62
Revit Cayenne 2 Motorcycle Textile Jacket, beige, size S for Men
£379.07
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.62
Revit Cayenne 2, textile jacket XL Light Grey/Grey/Dark Grey
£379.07
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.62
Revit Cayenne 2 Jacket Grey 3XL Men
£379.07
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.62
Revit Segur, neck brace Einheitsgröße Black/Grey

Cheapest offer

The certified Segur helps to reduce possible neck injuries caused by hyper-flexion, hyper-extension, axial load, shear load, lateral hyper-flexion and whiplash by limiting rotation and transferring excessive load from the neck to the rest of the body. It is fully adjustable, and to ensure maximum comfort, the size of the neck brace can be changed with the side adjustment system. The lateral profile and chest fitment can be adjusted by mounting the supplied EVA foam padding. Because of the low-profile back section, it doesn t interfere with the riders helmet. The Segur can also be easily opened and closed with the high-quality metal front fastening system. The adjustable back column of this neck brace is foldable so it takes up much less space when not in use. The neck brace comes with a storage bag for its protection when it s not being used or for during transport. The Segur conveniently attaches to a selection of REV IT! jackets with the dedicated connection kit that comes in the pac
£183.16
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)