Revit Subduction H2O, shoes waterproof 44 EU Black/Dark Grey

Revit Subduction H2o Motorcycle Shoes Black EU 44 Men

Used Offers from

Revit Subduction H2O, shoes waterproof 44 EU Black/Dark Grey

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£145.15
Delivery from £14.60

Revit Subduction H2O waterproof Motorcycle Shoes, black-grey, size 44 for Men

1 - 2 days
£148.48
Delivery from £9.52

Revit Subduction H2o Motorcycle Shoes Black EU 44 Men

4 working day(s)
£157.99
Delivery from £5.49

REV'IT! Subduction H2O MC Boots Black/Anthracite44 Black,Anthracite

3-7 days
£199.99
Free Delivery

REVIT REVIT - Boots Subduction H2O Black / Anthracite 44

Unknown
£199.99

Similar products

Revit Subduction H2o Motorcycle Shoes Black EU 45 Men
£145.15
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Revit Subduction H2o Motorcycle Shoes Black EU 44 Men
£145.15
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Revit Subduction H2o Motorcycle Shoes Black EU 41 Men
£145.15
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Revit Subduction H2o Motorcycle Shoes Black EU 43 Men
£145.15
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Revit Subduction H2O waterproof Motorcycle Shoes, black-white, size 47 for Men
£145.15
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Revit Subduction H2O, shoes waterproof 44 EU Black/Dark Grey

Cheapest offer

Outspoken outdoor style with a technical athletic execution: The Subduction H2O shoes raise the bar on motorcycle-ready footwear. Constructed around REV IT! s innovative FLEXBLADE footwear technology, the waterproof Subduction H2O shoes provide top-tier rigidity while retaining serious levels of all-day riding comfort. A clear standout in ride-ready footwear, the Subduction H2O shoes were made to be as safe as Urban Sport footwear can be while offering the looks and comfortable feel of outdoor-inspired sneakers. To make the innovative FLEXBLADE part of the design, REV IT! made it visible through a cutout in the sole as a detail. Featuring a range of technical fabrics and materials, as well as SEESOFT impact protection integrated into the waterproof, hydratex-infused buildup of the shoe and speed laces for easy closing, you’re tapping into a best-of-both-worlds motorcycle sneaker that offers style and innovative performance like no other. Features Polyester outer Soft mesh lining Waterp
£145.15
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)