Revit Tornado 4 H2o Pants Grey 34 / Regular Woman

Revit Tornado 4 H2O, textile pants waterproof women 34 Black

Revit Tornado 4 H2o Pants Grey 34 / Regular Woman

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£170.49
Delivery from £4.99

Trousers Tornado 4 H2O ladies black 34 standard

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£228.52
Delivery from £13.85
Revit Tornado 4 H2o Pants Grey 34 / Regular Woman

Cheapest offer

Multi-season functionality lies at the heart of the Tornado 4 H2O Ladies pants:a perfect complement to the Tornado 4 H2O Ladies jacket.A tried and tested staple in our lineup, it offers the essentials female tour riders are looking for when hitting the road:ventilation, waterproofing, and a high level of protection, wrapped into a smart and adventure-ready design.Customized for your rides.Did the temperatures heat up from the time you started your ride? No problem, drop the detachable thermal and waterproof liner and let the fully ventilated mesh leg and back of leg panels allow the air flow directly toward your body.Is it cold or did it start to rain? That happens! Reattach the thermal and 2L hydratex waterproof liner for a more comfortable ride.Functionality in all its forms.Laminated reflection at the calves and upper legs allows you to be better seen when riding in lower light conditions, the incorporated grip panel at the seat helps to prevent you from unnecessarily sliding around
£170.49
11-13 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Revit Tornado 4 H2O, textile jacket waterproof M Light Grey/Black
£222.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Revit Tornado 4 H2o Pants Grey 34 / Regular Woman
£168.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Revit Tornado 4 H2O, textile jacket waterproof L Black/Dark Grey
£222.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Revit Tornado 4 H2O, textile jacket waterproof L Beige/Black
£222.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Revit Tornado 4 Jacket Grey L Men
£222.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99