Revit Tornado 4 H2O, textile jacket waterproof 3XL Light Grey/Black

REVIT REVIT - Jacket Tornado 4 H2O Silver / Black 3XL

Used Offers from

Revit Tornado 4 H2O, textile jacket waterproof 3XL Light Grey/Black

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£221.62
Delivery from £14.60

Revit Tornado 4 H2O waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-silver, size 3XL for Men

3 - 5 days
£227.18
Delivery from £9.52

Revit Tornado 4 Jacket Grey 3XL Men

1 working day(s)
£267.49
Delivery from £4.99

REVIT REVIT - Jacket Tornado 4 H2O Silver / Black 3XL

Unknown
£305.99

Rev'It! Tornado 4 H2O MC Jacket Silver/Black3XL Silver,Black

3-7 days
£315.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Revit Control H2O Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-grey, size S for Men
£140.31
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Revit Trail Motorcycle Textile Vest, black, size M L for Men
£140.31
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Revit Quantum 3 H2O, textile jacket M Black/Grey/White
£162.95
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Revit Altair H2O waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, size M for Men
£187.09
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Revit Control Air H2O waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, grey-blue, size M for Men
£123.00
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Revit Tornado 4 H2O, textile jacket waterproof 3XL Light Grey/Black

Cheapest offer

Multi-season functionality lies at the heart of the Tornado 4 H2O jacket. A tried and tested staple in Revit s lineup, it offers the essentials tour riders are looking for when hitting the road: ventilation, waterproofing, and a high level of protection, wrapped into a smart and adventure-ready design. Customized for your rides Did the temperatures heat up from the time you started your ride? No problem, drop the detachable thermal and waterproof liner and let the fully ventilated 3D air mesh chest, arms, and back panels allow the air flow directly toward your body. Is it cold or did it start to rain? That happens! Reattach the thermal liner and choose whether you want to wear your durable yet easily packable 3L hydratex waterproof liner on the outside or inside your jacket. Functionality in all its forms Reflection at the chest, shoulders, and back help you be seen when riding in lower light conditions, the sturdy hanger loop allows you to conveniently hang your jacket up at night to
£221.62
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.