Revit Tornado 4 H2O, textile jacket waterproof L Beige/Black

Used Offers from

Revit Tornado 4 H2O, textile jacket waterproof L Beige/Black

Cheapest Price
available immediately
£221.62
Delivery from £14.60

Revit Tornado 4 H2O waterproof Motorcycle Textile Jacket, black-beige, size L for Men

1 - 2 days
£227.18
Delivery from £9.52

Revit Tornado 4 Jacket Beige L Men

4 working day(s)
£235.49
Delivery from £8.49

Rev'it Tornado 4 H2O Textile Jacket Motorbike Motorcycle Sand / Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£305.99
Free Delivery

REVIT REVIT - Jacket Tornado 4 H2O Sand / Black L

Unknown
£305.99

Similar products

Revit Tornado 4 H2O, textile pants waterproof women 42 Light Grey/Black
£169.48
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Revit Tornado 4 H2O waterproof Motorcycle Textile Pants, black, size M for Men
£169.36
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Revit Tornado 4 H2O, textile jacket waterproof XXL Light Grey/Black
£221.62
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Revit Tornado 4 H2O, textile pants waterproof 4XL Black/Grey/Red
£169.36
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Revit Tornado 4 H2O, textile pants waterproof women 38 Black
£169.48
Compare 4 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Revit Tornado 4 H2O, textile jacket waterproof L Beige/Black

Cheapest offer

Multi-season functionality lies at the heart of the Tornado 4 H2O jacket. A tried and tested staple in Revit s lineup, it offers the essentials tour riders are looking for when hitting the road: ventilation, waterproofing, and a high level of protection, wrapped into a smart and adventure-ready design. Customized for your rides Did the temperatures heat up from the time you started your ride? No problem, drop the detachable thermal and waterproof liner and let the fully ventilated 3D air mesh chest, arms, and back panels allow the air flow directly toward your body. Is it cold or did it start to rain? That happens! Reattach the thermal liner and choose whether you want to wear your durable yet easily packable 3L hydratex waterproof liner on the outside or inside your jacket. Functionality in all its forms Reflection at the chest, shoulders, and back help you be seen when riding in lower light conditions, the sturdy hanger loop allows you to conveniently hang your jacket up at night to
£221.62
available immediately
motoin.de (UK)