Revit Tornado 4 Jacket Beige XL Men

Revit Tornado 4 H2O, textile jacket waterproof XL Beige/Black

Revit Tornado 4 Jacket Beige XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£222.99
Delivery from £7.99

Tornado 4 H2O Jacket, Sand-Black, XL Standard

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£299.48
Delivery from £13.85
Revit Tornado 4 Jacket Beige XL Men

Cheapest offer

Multi-season functionality lies at the heart of the Tornado 4 H2O jacket.A tried and tested staple in our lineup, it offers the essentials tour riders are looking for when hitting the road:ventilation, waterproofing, and a high level of protection, wrapped into a smart and adventure-ready design.Customized for your rides.Did the temperatures heat up from the time you started your ride? No problem, drop the detachable thermal and waterproof liner and let the fully ventilated 3D air mesh chest, arms, and back panels allow the air flow directly toward your body.Is it cold or did it start to rain? That happens! Reattach the thermal liner and choose whether you want to wear your durable yet easily packable 3L hydratex waterproof liner on the outside or inside of your jacket.Functionality in all its forms.Reflection at the chest, shoulders, and back help you be seen when riding in lower light conditions, the sturdy hanger loop allows you to conveniently hang your jacket up at night to dry or
£222.99
11-13 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Revit Tornado 4 H2O, textile jacket waterproof M Light Grey/Black
£222.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Revit Tornado 4 H2O waterproof Ladies Motorcycle Textile Pants, silver/black, size 34
£168.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Revit Tornado 4 H2O, textile jacket waterproof L Black/Dark Grey
£222.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Revit Tornado 4 H2O, textile jacket waterproof L Beige/Black
£222.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Revit Tornado 4 H2O, textile jacket waterproof L Light Grey/Black
£222.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99