Revit Trailblazer Long Sleeve Jersey Black M Men

Revit Trailblazer Motocross Jersey, black-red, size M

Used Offers from

Revit Trailblazer Long Sleeve Jersey Black M Men

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£75.99
Delivery from £4.99

Revit Trailblazer Motocross Jersey, black-red, size M for Men

3 - 5 days
£100.22
Delivery from £9.52

REVIT REVIT - Jerseys Trailblazer Red M

Unknown
£134.99

Similar products

Revit Trailblazer Long Sleeve Jersey Black 2XL Men
£70.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Revit Trailblazer Motocross Jersey, black-red, size S for Men
£70.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Rev'it Trailblazer Motocross Off-Road MX Jersey Red / Black
£134.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Revit Trailblazer Motocross Jersey, black-red, size XL for Men
£77.95
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Rev'it Trailblazer Motocross Off-Road MX Jersey Red / Black
£134.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Revit Trailblazer Long Sleeve Jersey Black M Men

Cheapest offer

Lightweight, ventilated, but above all, ready for action.Created using CE-certified fabrics yet inspired by the archetypal MX motorcycle jersey - but more protective than the original design - the Trailblazer motorcycle jersey is durable, robust, and perfect for warm-weather adventures.As a part of our DIRT Series collection, we´ve made sure its body is constructed with the strong PWR|Mesh fabric, allowing for optimal ventilation and abrasion resistance.PWR|Stretch ripstop is used on the arms and at the shoulders for increased durability and protection.Because of the Trailblazer´s active fit, it can easily be worn on top of our body-hugging Proteus protector motorcycle jacket, which includes CE-level 2 armor at the back, shoulders and elbows, and CE-level 1 at the chest.Adding to its already functional form, thumb loops on the cuffs will prevent the sleeves from sliding up when putting it on, and while riding.The chest pocket also features a clever goggle wiper to help keep the rider´s
£75.99
4 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)