Revit Valve H2O, leather/textile jacket waterproof 48 Black

Revit Valve H2O Motorcycle Leather Jacket, black, size 48 for Men

Revit Valve H2O, leather/textile jacket waterproof 48 Black

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£613.69
Delivery from £14.60

Revit Valve H2O Motorcycle Leather Jacket, black, size 48 for Men

1 - 2 days
£628.10
Delivery from £9.52

Revit Valve H2o Leather Jacket Black 48 Men

4 working day(s)
£707.99
Delivery from £9.99

REVIT REVIT - Jacket Valve H2O Black 48

Unknown
£809.99

Revit Valve H2O Motorcycle Jacket Black48 Black

3-7 days
£836.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Revit Valve H2O, leather/textile jacket waterproof 56 Black
£613.69
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Revit Valve H2O Motorcycle Leather Jacket, black, size 58 for Men
£613.69
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Revit Valve H2O Motorcycle Leather Jacket, black, size 46 for Men
£613.69
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Rev'it Valve H2O Touring Motorcycle Motorbike Leather Jacket Black
£809.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Revit Valve H2O, leather/textile jacket waterproof 54 Black
£613.69
Compare 5 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Revit Valve H2O, leather/textile jacket waterproof 48 Black

Cheapest offer

A high-tech, all-season waterproof jacket ready for short/long touring adventures on the asphalt. The Valve H2O is REV IT! s fully loaded touring jacket prepared for asphalt adventures in any season. Thanks to the combination of waterproof CORIUM+® leather on the arms and the breathable 3L hydratex waterproof laminate on the body of the motorcycle jacket, you are always fully protected from the elements. A detachable thermal liner will keep you warm while riding in colder temperatures. And to improve your comfort level even more, REV IT! added a detachable storm collar to keep away the wind and rain from your neck. When the temperatures start to rise while riding, you can easily direct cool air to your upper body with the help of the VCS|Aquadefence ventilation system. Just open up the flaps on the chest and secure them with the magnetic Fidlock® system. All of this can be done with one hand while riding. By opening the ventilation zippers on the back, the warm air from inside the jack
£613.69
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.