Revit Veloz Summer Gloves Red 2XL Men

Used Offers from

Revit Veloz Summer Gloves Red 2XL Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£42.00
Delivery from £4.99

Revit Veloz Motorcycle Gloves, black-red, size 2XL for Men

1 - 2 days
£44.54
Delivery from £9.52

Rev'it Veloz Leather Gloves Motorbike Motorcycle Urban City Black Red

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.99
Free Delivery

Rev'It! Veloz MC Gloves Black/RedXXL Black,Red

3-7 days
£54.99
Delivery from £4.95

Rev'It! Veloz MC Gloves Black/RedXXL Black,Red

3-7 days
£54.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Revit Veloz Ladies Summer Motorcycle Motorbike Mesh Leather Gloves Black
£55.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Revit Veloz Ladies Summer Motorcycle Motorbike Mesh Leather Gloves Black
£55.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Revit Veloz Ladies Summer Motorcycle Motorbike Mesh Leather Gloves Black
£55.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Revit Veloz Summer Gloves Red M Men
£42.00
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Revit Veloz Ladies Summer Motorcycle Motorbike Mesh Leather Gloves Black
£55.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Revit Veloz Summer Gloves Red 2XL Men

Cheapest offer

If variety is the spice of life, then the Veloz gloves are the flavor of urban riding.With a blend of mixed medias and a hot silhouette - yet ventilation to keep things cool - ride in style when things heat up outside.Standout Design.The standout design of the Veloz gloves is a synthesis of textures, graphics, and colors.The playful blend of 3D air mesh (for full ventilation), corduroy (for the safe and chic modern look), microfiber at the palm so you have a handle on things, goatskin for durability, flexibility, and protection) make for a CE-level 1 gloves.Taking things further.Those features combined with the SEESOFT 3D knuckle, a short neoprene cuff for added comfort against your skin, OrthoLite® foam on the palm, a pull tab for easy on/off, and a hook-and-loop closure for ideal snugness.Whether you opt for a bold color or a ton-sur-ton/black-on-black offering, subtle branding and bold graphics add that extra dimension to complement your street riding style.
£42.00
1 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)