Revitalash Hi-Def Tinted Brow Gel - Soft Brown

Revitalash Cosmetics Hi-Def Brow Gel-Soft Brown

Revitalash Hi-Def Tinted Brow Gel - Soft Brown

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£10.35
Delivery from £7.95

Eyebrow Brush Hi-def Revitalash 78844

3-5 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

RevitaLash Hi-Def Tinted Brow Gel 7.4ml (Various Shades) - Soft Brown

2 days
£33.00
Free Delivery

RevitaLash Hi-Def Tinted Brow Gel 7.4ml (Various Shades) - Soft Brown

2 days
£33.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

RevitaLash Hi-Def Brow Gel Clear 7.4ml New & Sealed
£24.00
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Revitalash Cosmetics Hi-Def Brow Pencil-Soft Brown
£21.50
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Revitalash Cosmetics Hi-Def Brow Gel-Dark Brown
£26.40
Compare 3 prices
debenhams.com
Revitalash Cosmetics Hi-def Brow Gel Dark Brown
£32.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
Revita Hi-Def Brow Pencil Revitalash Warm Brown One Size
£22.00
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Revitalash Hi-Def Tinted Brow Gel - Soft Brown

Cheapest offer

Revitalash Hi-Def Tinted Brow Gel ensures that you can define and shape your brows just the way you want. The tinted gel helps fill in gaps in your brows so they appear full and beautiful. You can build up the colour by adding more layers while the gel has a water-resistant formula that lasts all day. One end of the gel has two bristles that make it extra easy to groom and shape the brow. It has a brown colour that is perfect for those with light brown hair. InformationBrand: RevitalashType: Brow gelModel: Hi-Def Colour: Soft BrowContent: 7 4ML
£10.35
Unknown
uk.plusshop.com