Revlon Colorstay Browlights 408 Medium Brown / Brunette Eyebrow Pomade Pencil

Used Offers from

Revlon Colorstay Browlights 408 Medium Brown / Brunette Eyebrow Pomade Pencil

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£2.94
Delivery from £4.99

Revlon Colorstay Browlights Eyebrow Pomade Pencil 1.1g - Brown

1-3 working days
£4.15
Delivery from £2.95

Revlon Colourstay Browlights Eyebrow Pomade Pencil Brown

3-4 days
£4.98
Delivery from £2.95

Revlon Colorstay Browlights 408 Medium Brown/Brunette Eyebrow Pomade Pencil 1.1g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.48
58.91 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

Revlon Colorstay Browlights 408 Medium Brown/Brunette Eyebrow Pomade Pencil 1.1g

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.50
Free Delivery

Revlon Colorstay Browlights Pomade Eyebrow Pencil 1.1G - 408 Medium/Brown

2-3 days
£6.80
Free Delivery

Revlon Colorstay Browlights 408 Medium Brown / Brunette Eyebrow Pomade Pencil

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£7.03
Free Delivery

Revlon Colorstay Browlights 408 Medium Brown/Brunette Eyebrow Pomade Pencil 1.1g

In stock
£8.27
Free Delivery

Revlon Colorstay Browlights 408 Medium Brown/Brunette Eyebrow Pomade Pencil 1.1g

In stock
£8.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Revlon Colorstay Browlights Pencil Eyebrow Pencil & Brow Highlighter 0.55 Lb Taupe
Delivery from £2.95
Revlon ColorStay Browlights Pencil, 0.1 kg, Soft Brown
£3.90
3.9 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Revlon Colorstay Browlights Pencil Eyebrow Pencil & Brow Highlighter Blonde 0.038 oz
£24.88
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Revlon Colorstay Browlights 408 Medium Brown / Brunette Eyebrow Pomade Pencil 1.1g | TJ Hughes
£2.50
Go to shop
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Revlon Colorstay Browlights 408 Medium Brown / Brunette Eyebrow Pomade Pencil

Cheapest offer

Revlon Colorstay Browlights 408 Medium Brown / Brunette Eyebrow Pomade Pencil Revlon Colorstay Browlights 408 Medium Brown / Brunette is an eyebrow pomade pencil designed to define, shape and fill brows with natural-looking colour. Recommended for women seeking long-wear definitionideal for everyday use, special occasions or when you want brows that stay put from morning to evening. Suits medium brown to brunette hair tones. The pencil delivers precise application with a smooth, buildable finish that blends easily for subtle to bold looks. Its fine tip allows for hair-like strokes while the creamy pomade texture helps tame and set brow hairs, giving a neat, polished appearance. The formula is long-lasting and resistant to smudging, ensuring brows remain defined throughout the day. Composition: a creamy pomade base enriched with finely milled pigments for even colour payoff, combined with waxes and emollients to provide hold, glide and blendability. The formulation is dermatologically t
£2.94
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk