REVLON ColorStay Day to Night Eyeshadow Quad, Longwear Shadow Palette with Transitional Shades and Buttery Soft Feel, Crease & Smudge Proof, 575 Exquisite, 0.16 oz

Cheapest Price
In stock
£8.65
Free Delivery

REVLON ColorStay Day to Night Eyeshadow Quad, Longwear Shadow Palette with Transitional Shades and Buttery Soft Feel, Crease & Smudge Proof, 575 Exquisite, 0.16 oz

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.50
Delivery from £4.49

Revlon ColorStay Day to Night Eyeshadow Quad 4.8g Cream

2-5 working days
£11.00

REVLON ColorStay Day to Night Eyeshadow Quad Longwear Shadow Palette with Transitional Shades and Buttery Soft Feel Crease & Smudge Proof 575 Exqui

6-10 days
£17.83
Free Delivery

Similar products

Revlon ColorStay 16 Hour Eyeshadow Palette Seductive Seductive
£8.65
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Revlon ColorStay 16 Hour Eyeshadow Quad with Dual-Ended Applicator Brush, Longwear, Intense Color Smooth Eye Makeup for Day & Night, Seductive (530) (Pack of 2)
£19.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Revlon Cosmetics ColorStay™ Long-Lasting Mattifying Foundation for Oily and Combination Skin Shade 290 Natural Ochre 30 ml
£7.89
2.63 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Revlon CS FC fndtn medium beige Medium Beige
£7.07
Compare 4 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Revlon Colorstay Full Cover Foundation Natural Tan
£6.59
2.2 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
REVLON ColorStay Day to Night Eyeshadow Quad, Longwear Shadow Palette with Transitional Shades and Buttery Soft Feel, Crease & Smudge Proof, 575 Exquisite, 0.16 oz

Cheapest offer

SMOOTH, VIBRANT COLOR:This blendable powder eye shadow glides on smoothly and delivers intense color for fresh, beautiful eye makeup looks Dual-ended applicator: the dual-ended eye shadow applicator has a rounded tip for an all-over Wash of color and a narrow tip to define the crease 19 hour long lasting wear: Wear your eye shadow from morning to night. The long-wearing shadow formula lasts up to 16 hours Ophthalmologist tested: our long-lasting eye shadow is tested by Ophthalmologists, so you can feel good about wearing our eye makeup Versatile Eyeshadow palettes: try all artfully edited colour palettes, in both matte and shimmer finishes Item display weight: 40.0 grams
£8.65
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk