Revlon Colorstay Lip Liner with Built-in-Sharpener, Smooth Application, 675 Red

Used Offers from

Revlon Colorstay Lip Liner with Built-in-Sharpener, Smooth Application, 675 Red

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.74
Delivery from £4.49

Revlon Colorstay Lip Liner with Built-in-Sharpener, Smooth Application, 675 Red

£3.75
Delivery from £4.49

Revlon Colorstay Lip Liner with Built-in-Sharpener, Smooth Application, 675 Red

£3.75
Delivery from £4.49

Revlon Colorstay Lip Liner with Built-in-Sharpener, Smooth Application, 675 Red

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.24
Free Delivery

Revlon Colorstay Lip Liner with Built-in-Sharpener, Smooth Application, 675 Red

In stock
£5.55
Free Delivery

Revlon Colorstay 8Hr Long Lasting Bold Lip Liner - 675 Red

3-5 days
£5.96
Free Delivery

Revlon ColorStay Longwear Lip Liner Red

2-6 working days
£6.18
Delivery from £3.99

Revlon Colorstay Lip Liner with Built-in-Sharpener, Smooth Application, 675 Red

£8.42
Delivery from £4.49

Revlon Colorstay Lip Liner with Built-in-Sharpener, Smooth Application, 675 Red

In stock
£9.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Revlon Colorstay Lip Liner, Nude, 0.28 g
Delivery from £4.49
Revlon colorstay lipliner plum
£7.22
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ColorStay Suede Ink Lipstick, Tunnel Vision
£10.00
Compare 4 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Revlon ColorStay Moisture Stain - Barcelona Nights
£4.45
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Revlon Colorstay Lip Liner with Built-in-Sharpener, Smooth Application, 675 Red

Cheapest offer

RICH COLOUR AND DEFINITION FOR FULL LIPS: Our classic ColorStay lip liner provides lasting colour to help your lipstick stay on longer and lips look fuller LONGWEARING LIP COLOUR: You get gorgeous, long lasting lip colour that stays on for up to 8 hours after application without re-applying HELPS PREVENT BLEEDING AND FEATHERING: There’s no bleeding or feathering with Revlon lip liner, just longwear colour with a smooth and lush finish BUILT-IN SHARPENER: This lip pencil comes with a built-in sharpener, so you don’t have to look for extra tools on the go SIX BEAUTIFUL SHADES: Find the lip liner that fits your look, with six colours to choose from; pair with Revlon Limitless Matte lip colour
£3.74
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk