Revlon Colorstay Liquid Eyeliner, Waterproof, Smudgeproof, Longwearing Eye Makeup with Ultra-fine Tip, Black

Used Offers from

Revlon Colorstay Liquid Eyeliner, Waterproof, Smudgeproof, Longwearing Eye Makeup with Ultra-fine Tip, Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.90
19.6 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Revlon Colorstay Liquid Eyeliner, Waterproof, Smudgeproof, Longwearing Eye Makeup with Ultra-fine Tip, Black

Cheapest Price
£4.90
19.6 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Revlon Colorstay Liquid Eyeliner, Waterproof, Smudgeproof, Longwearing Eye Makeup with Ultra-fine Tip, Black

Cheapest Price
£4.90
19.6 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Revlon Colorstay Liquid Eyeliner, Waterproof, Smudgeproof, Longwearing Eye Makeup with Ultra-fine Tip, Black

Cheapest Price
£4.90
19.6 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Revlon Colorstay Liquid Eyeliner, Waterproof, Smudgeproof, Longwearing Eye Makeup with Ultra-fine Tip, Black

£4.99
Delivery from £4.49

Revlon Colorstay Liquid Eyeliner, Waterproof, Smudgeproof, Longwearing Eye Makeup with Ultra-fine Tip, Black

£5.03
Delivery from £4.49

Revlon Colorstay Liquid Eyeliner, Waterproof, Smudgeproof, Longwearing Eye Makeup with Ultra-fine Tip, Black

£5.29
Delivery from £4.49

Revlon Colourstay Long Lasting Waterproof Liquid Eyeliner Blackest Black

3-6 days
£5.57
Delivery from £2.95

Revlon Colorstay Long Lasting Waterproof Liquid Eyeliner - Blackest Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£5.94
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Revlon ColorStay Satin Ink Liquid Lipstick, Longwear Rich Lip Colors, Formulated with Black Currant Seed Oil, 020 On a Mission (Pack of 3)
£18.39
12.19 GBP/10.0 ml
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Revlon Colorstay Liquid Eyeliner, Waterproof, Smudgeproof, Longwearing Eye Makeup with Ultra-fine Tip, Black

Cheapest offer

LONGLASTING LIQUID EYELINER: Discover our 10-hour liquid liner minus the skips, slips, gaps, and struggle PRECISE SUPER SKINNY BRUSH TIP: Need to draw precise lines for perfect cat eyes? With its ultra-fine 0.1 millimeter brush tip and smooth glide, this eyeliner easily hugs the shape of your eye and draws sharp colour eyeliner looks DRAW YOUR PERFECT EYE LOOK: Fake thicker eyelashes by carefully dotting our eyeliner liquid in between your lashes. For subtle definition, draw the liquid eyeliner tightly along your lash line. For classic cat eye look, draw feline flicks at the outer corners. Finish your eye look with our Revlon So Fierce Mascara for a bold eye look HIGH PIGMENT SHADES: the formula is ophthalmologist-tested to be safe for sensitive eyes and contact lens wearers LIVE BOLDLY WITH REVLON MAKEUP: Revlon has the high-quality, high-pigment, the bold colour makeup you need to be yourself. Create any look-day to night, weekday to weekend-with Revlon's long wear mascara, colour eyeshadows, eyeliners, matte or shiny lipsticks, and more
£4.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk