Revlon Colourstay Overtime Dual Ended Lipcolor 220 Unlimited Mulberry

Revlon Colorstay Overtime Lipcolor - 220 Mulberry

Revlon Colourstay Overtime Dual Ended Lipcolor 220 Unlimited Mulberry

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£6.75
Delivery from £3.50

Revlon Stay Overtime Lip Colour, Unlimited Mulberry

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.75
4.88 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Revlon Colourstay Overtime Dual Ended Lipcolor 220 Unlimited Mulberry

Cheapest offer

Revlon Colourstay Overtime Dual Ended Lipcolour offers vibrant, long-lasting colour with a sleek glossy finish. Its transfer-proof formula ensures all-day wear, while the nourishing gloss hydrates lips with vitamin E and chamomile. Available in various shades, this dual-ended lipcolour is perfect for lasting beauty from morning to night.
£6.75
3-5 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

Revlon Colorstay Overtime Lipcolor, Keep Blushing
£6.58
0.33 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Revlon Colorstay Overtime Lipcolor, Always Sienna
£24.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Revlon Colorstay Overtime Lipcolor, Always Sienna
£5.75
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Revlon Colorstay Overtime Lipcolor Infinite Raspberry (2-Pack)
£22.99
57.48 GBP/10.0 ml
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery