Revlon ColorStay Satin Ink Liquid Lipstick, Longwear Rich Lip Colors, Formulated with Black Currant Seed Oil, 020 On a Mission

Revlon ColorStay Satin Ink 5ml (Various Shades) - On a mission

Revlon ColorStay Satin Ink Liquid Lipstick, Longwear Rich Lip Colors, Formulated with Black Currant Seed Oil, 020 On a Mission

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.09
12.11 GBP/10.0 ml
Free Delivery

Revlon ColorStay Satin Ink Liquid Lipstick, Longwear Rich Lip Colors, Formulated with Black Currant Seed Oil, 020 On a Mission

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.49
Free Delivery

Revlon Colorstay Foundation for Combination/Oily Skin 30ml Mocha

2-5 working days
£8.40

Revlon ColorStay Satin Ink Liquid Lipstick, Longwear Rich Lip Colors, Formulated with Black Currant Seed Oil, 020 On a Mission

In stock
£9.09
Delivery from £8.90

Revlon ColorStay Satin Ink Liquid Lipstick, Longwear Rich Lip Colors, Formulated with Black Currant Seed Oil, 020 On a Mission

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.11
18.12 GBP/10.0 ml
Delivery from £4.49

Revlon ColorStay Satin Ink 5ml Black

2-5 working days
£10.00
Revlon ColorStay Satin Ink Liquid Lipstick, Longwear Rich Lip Colors, Formulated with Black Currant Seed Oil, 020 On a Mission

Cheapest offer

SATIN INK LIQUID LIPSTICK: Surprisingly comfortable, brilliant, long lasting liquid lipstick that doesn't dry out your lips MOISTURISING, HIGH PIGMENTED FORMULA: Swipe this Revlon lipstick on for one-step comfort, colour, and a long lasting satin sheen. This flexible formula with highly pigmented colors moves with your lips and contains black currant seed oil and vitamin E to prevent cracked lip color COMFORTABLE LONG LASTING LIQUID LIPSTICK: Enjoy up to 16 hours of wear while your lips feel comfortable all day AVAILBLE IN 9 VIVID COLOURS PERFECT FOR YOU: Go for brilliant color and a satin-finish in 9 unique shades from nudes, to pinks, to reds, purple, mauve, brown, and more LIVE BOLDLY WITH REVLON MAKEUP: Revlon has the high-quality, high pigment, bold makeup you need to be yourself. Create any look-day to night, weekday to weekend-with our longwear color eyeshadows, eyeliners, matte or shiny lipsticks, and more
£6.09
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging content

Number of products included 1 pc(s)

Features

How to use Use the pointed applicator tip to define your lips Fill in the lips with the soft welled doe-foot Give it a minute or so to set
Ingredients Isododecane, Trimethylsiloxysilicate, Diphenylsiloxy Phenyl Trimethicone, Dimethicone, Phenyl Trimethicone, Acrylates/Dimethicone Copolymer, Mica, Polyethylene, Disteardimonium Hectorite, Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract, Diisostearyl Malate, Methicone, Ribes Nigrum (Black Currant) Seed Oil, Rosmarinus Officinalis (Rosemary) Extract, Serica Powder/Silk Powder/Poudre De Soie, Silica, Tocopheryl Acetate, Triethyl Citrate, Parfum (Fragrance), Benzyl Benzoate, Limonene, Linalool, Benzoic Acid, Benzyl Alcohol
Vitamins & minerals Vitamin E
Staying time 16 h
Long-lasting Yes
Suitable for Women
Sun protection No
Lipstick effect Coloring, Conditioning
Substance liquid
Finishing name Sheer
Finishing Satin
Dispenser type Bottle
Covering level High
Number of colours 1 colours
Colour name On A Mission
Colour code 020
Colour group Pink

Product information

At a glance

• Vibrant colour with comfortable, long-lasting wear
• Moisturising finish keeps lips soft and hydrated
• Sleek design for easy application and portability

Similar products

Revlon ColorStay Satin Ink Liquid Lipstick, Longwear Rich Lip Colors, Formulated with Black Currant Seed Oil, 020 On a Mission (Pack of 3)
£32.31
21.42 GBP/10.0 ml
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49