Revlon Colorstay 24Hrs 620 Java Liquid Foundation 30ml | TJ Hughes

Revlon ColourStay Foundation for Combination/Oily Skin 620 Java 30 ml

Used Offers from

Revlon Colorstay 24Hrs 620 Java Liquid Foundation 30ml | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£5.00
Delivery from £4.99

Revlon Colourstay Foundation For Combination/Oily Skin 620 Java

3-5 days
£6.64
Delivery from £2.95

Revlon Colorstay Foundation For Combination/Oily Skin 30ml - 620 Java

1-3 working days
£6.80
Delivery from £2.95

Revlon Colorstay 12hrs 620 Java Liquid Foundation 30ml

2-4 working days
£7.59
Delivery from £4.99

COLORSTAY Revlon Colorstay 12Hrs 620 Java Liquid Foundation 30ml

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£8.72
Free Delivery

Revlon Colorstay 24Hrs 620 Java Liquid Foundation 30ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£10.74
Free Delivery

(30ml) Revlon Colorstay Liquid Foundation 30ml - 620 Java

2-3 days
£12.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

Revlon Colourstay Combination Oily Skin Foundation 250 Fresh Beige
£10.06
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Revlon Colourstay Combination Oily Skin Foundation 330 Natural Tan
£9.22
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.49
Revlon Colourstay Longwear Makeup Foundation 320 True Beige 30 ml
£9.27
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.49
Revlon Colorstay Foundation Oily Mixed Skin 390 Rich Marple 220
£9.22
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.49
Revlon Colourstay Combination Oily Skin Foundation 110 Ivory
£9.22
Go to shop
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £1.49
Revlon Colorstay 24Hrs 620 Java Liquid Foundation 30ml | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

Experience long-wear coverage that doesn't compromise comfort with the Revlon ColorStay 24Hrs Liquid Foundation in Shade 620 Java. Formulated specifically for combination and oily skin types, this iconic foundation delivers a matte, flawless finish that stays fresh and shine-free for up to 24 hours - no touch-ups required.Key Features: Smudge-resistant, transfer-resistant, and built to last through heat, humidity, and busy days. Designed with a mattifying formula to help control oil throughout the day. Feels breathable and non-cakey on the skin while offering full coverage you can build. Helps protect your skin from daily sun exposure. Non-comedogenic and fragrance-free, making it suitable for sensitive and acne-prone skin. How to Apply: Cleanse and moisturise. For best results, apply a mattifying or pore-filling primer if you have oily skin or large pores. Ensure the pigments are evenly distributed before application. Use one to two pumps on the back of your hand or directly onto a ma
£5.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk