Revlon Colourstay Suede Ink Lipstick 016 Bread Winner

ColorStay Suede Ink™ Lipstick

Revlon Colourstay Suede Ink Lipstick 016 Bread Winner

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£7.75
Delivery from £3.50

Revlon Colorstay Suede Ink Lipstick - 016 Bread Winner

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.40
Free Delivery

Revlon Colorstay Suede Ink Lipstick - 016 Bread Winner

In stock
£8.41
Free Delivery

Revlon Colorstay Suede Ink Lipstick - 016 Bread Winner

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
35.25 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £4.49

Revlon Colorstay Suede Ink Lipstick - 016 Bread Winner

£12.62
Delivery from £4.49
Revlon Colourstay Suede Ink Lipstick 016 Bread Winner

Cheapest offer

The Revlon Colourstay Suede Ink Lipstick offers rich, long-lasting colour with an 8-hour no-transfer formula. Featuring a smooth, matte finish and built-in primer, it ensures vibrant, smudge-proof lips from morning to night. Its angled bullet design allows precise application, making it ideal for a flawless, sophisticated look all day long.
£7.75
3-5 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

ColorStay Suede Ink Lipstick, Pure Talent
£7.75
Compare 7 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.50
ColorStay Suede Ink Lipstick, Gut Instinct
£7.44
29.76 GBP/10.0 g
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ColorStay Suede Ink™ Lipstick
£7.58
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Revlon Lipstick ColorStay Suede Ink™
£7.75
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.50
ColorStay Suede Ink Lipstick, Feed The Flame
£6.42
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery