Revlon Hair Straighteners Double Straight Copper Ceramic Dual Plate LED Display

Revlon Double Straight Straightener (Dual Plate Design, Advanced Copper Ceramic Technology, LED Display, Smart Heat Memory System, 10 Heat Settings up to 235°C) RVST2204UK, Black

Revlon Hair Straighteners Double Straight Copper Ceramic Dual Plate LED Display

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Revlon Double Straight Digital Hair Straightener Styler Waver Copper Ceramic

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.10
Free Delivery

Revlon Double Straight Hair Straightener Copper Ceramic Dual Plate

2-3 days
£23.72
Free Delivery

Revlon Double Straight (Dual Plate Design, Advanced Copper Ceramic Technology, LED Display, Smart Heat Memory System, 10 Heat Settings up to 235°C) RVST2204UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.83
Free Delivery

Revlon Double Straight (Dual Plate Design, Advanced Copper Ceramic Technology, LED Display, Smart Heat Memory System, 10 Heat Settings up to 235°C) RVST2204UK

In stock
£23.88
Free Delivery

Revlon Double Straight (Dual Plate Design, Advanced Copper Ceramic Technology, LED Display, Smart Heat Memory System, 10 Heat Settings up to 235°C) RVST2204UK

£26.23
Free Delivery

Revlon Double Straight (Dual Plate Design, Advanced Copper Ceramic Technology, LED Display, Smart Heat Memory System, 10 Heat Settings up to 235°C) RVST2204UK

In stock
£27.20
Free Delivery

Revlon Double Straight (Dual Plate Design, Advanced Copper Ceramic Technology, LED Display, Smart Heat Memory System, 10 Heat Settings up to 235°C) RVST2204UK

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£28.41
Free Delivery

Revlon Double Straight (Dual Plate Design, Advanced Copper Ceramic Technology, LED Display, Smart Heat Memory System, 10 Heat Settings up to 235°C) RVST2204UK

£28.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

REVLON RVST2204E Straightening Iron Warm Black, RVST2204UK
£35.78
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Revlon Hair Straighteners Double Straight Copper Ceramic Dual Plate LED Display

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Electric / Size: Travel Size / UPC: 0761318922049 / Hair Type: All Hair Types / MPN: RVST2204UK / Material: Ceramic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17056633308 / Maximum Temperature: 235 °C / Barrel Size: 12.7mm / Colour: Black / Brand: Revlon / Type: Straightener / EAN: 0761318922049 / GTIN: 0761318922049 / Heating Plate Material: Ceramic / Number of Temperature Settings: 3 / Features: Smart Heat System / Power: 240W
£19.99
ebay.co.uk