Revlon Pro You The Amplifier Volumising Shampoo 350ml

Revlon Professional Pro You The Amplifier Volumizing Shampoo volume shampoo 350 ml

Revlon Pro You The Amplifier Volumising Shampoo 350ml

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£7.14
Delivery from £8.95

Revlon Pro You The Amplifier Volumizing Shampoo 350ml - volumizing shampoo

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.59
Delivery from £4.20
Revlon Pro You The Amplifier Volumising Shampoo 350ml

Cheapest offer

Revlon Pro You The Amplifier Volumising Shampoo revitalises thin, fine hair, delivering noticeable volume and shine. Its gentle, deep-cleansing formula nourishes without stripping natural oils, leaving hair feeling refreshed and fuller. Perfect for daily use, it boosts natural bounce and vitality, helping you achieve thicker, healthier-looking hair with effortless style.
£7.14
3-5 days
cosmetify.com

Product Information

Packaging data

Number of products included 1 pc(s)

Features

How to use Apply to wet hair. Massage gently. Rinse thoroughly. Daily/frequently use.
Ingredients AQUA/WATER/EAU, SODIUM LAURETH SULFATE, COCAMIDOPROPYL BETAINE, ISOSTEARAMIDE MIPA, CITRIC ACID, DECYL GLUCOSIDE, DISODIUM EDTA, GLYCERYL LAURATE, PEG-12 DIMETHICONE, PEG-150 PENTAERYTHRITYL TETRASTEARATE, PEG-6 CAPRYLIC/CAPRIC GLYCERIDES, PVP, POLYIMIDE-1, POLYQUATERNIUM-10, SODIUM CHLORIDE, PARFUM (FRAGRANCE), GERANIOL, HEXYL CINNAMAL, LIMONENE, LINALOOL, PHENOXYETHANOL, SODIUM BENZOATE. Y00438.
Dispenser type Bottle
Shampoo effect Shine, Smoothing, Volumizing
Suitable for hair types Fine hair, Thin hair
Fragrance allergens Linalool
Suitable for Women
Type Professional
Product type Shampoo
Volume 350 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Boosted Lift: Lifts roots for fuller locks.
• Featherlight Texture: Cleanses without heaviness.
• Easy Styling: Simplifies detangling for effortless looks.

Similar products

PRO YOU The Fixer Shield 250ml By Revlon Professional
£8.04
Compare 13 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
PRO YOU The Tamer Sleek Balm 350ml By Revlon Professional
£8.04
Compare 6 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
PRO YOU The Setter Hairspray Medium 500ml By Revlon Professional
£5.58
Compare 11 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95