Revlon Professional Curls Deep Nourishing Buttery Mask 250 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£14.90
£67.72 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Revlon Professional RE/START Curls Deep Nourishing Buttery Mask 250ml Natural

2-5 working days
£15.20

Revlon Re-Start Curls Deep Nourishing Buttery Mask 250ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£16.05
Delivery from £7.60

Revlon Restart Curls Deep Nourishing Buttery Mask 250ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.20
Delivery from £4.20
Revlon Professional Curls Deep Nourishing Buttery Mask 250 ml

Cheapest offer

Are you looking for the ultimate care for your wavy or curly hair? Then we recommend the Re/Start Curls Deep Nourishing Buttery Mask from Revlon Professional. Developed exclusively for curly hair , it helps to balance the microbiome of the scalp and nourishes the hair with valuable ingredients at the same time - for deep nourishment and irresistible shine . But the mask, which is characterised by its butter-soft texture , can do even more. It defines your curls and preserves their elasticity . It also improves combability and provides long-lasting protection against unsightly frizz . Sustainable care with jojoba oil and shea butter The vegan formulation of the Re/Start Curls Deep Nourishing Buttery Mask from Revlon Professional was specially developed for wavy hair through to spiral curls. It contains jojoba oil , which is particularly suitable for the care of curly hair, and shea butter , which replenishes the structural lipids in the hair and provides lasting nourishment. Vegan biomi
£14.90
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Revlon Equave Curls Definition Instant Detangling Conditioner 200ml
£8.64
£49.10 / 1 l
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Revlon Professional Curls Deep Nourishing Buttery Mask 500 ml
£24.31
£55.24 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Revlon Professional RE/START Curls Nourishing Conditioner conditioner for curly hair 200 ml
£9.38
£53.30 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Revlon-Professional Hair-care UniqoneAll In One Curls Shampoo
£8.90
Compare 10 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Revlon Re-Start Curls Nourishing Cleanser 250ml
£10.25
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60