Revlon Professional Curls Next-Day Refreshing Tonic 200 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£13.61
£77.35 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Revlon Re-Start Curls Refreshing Tonic 200ml

Delivery unknown
£14.25
Delivery from £7.60

Revlon Professional RE/START Curls Next-Day Refreshing Tonic 200ml

2-5 working days
£21.00

Revlon Restart Curls Next-Day Refreshing Tonic 200ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Delivery from £4.20
Revlon Professional Curls Next-Day Refreshing Tonic 200 ml

Cheapest offer

With the Revlon Professional Re/Start Curls Next-Day Refreshing Tonic, you can save yourself an extra shampoo and still ensure that your hair looks perfectly conditioned and defined. Specially developed for curly hair, the tonic also intensively cares for your scalp and helps to harmonise and protect its microbiome. It helps to refresh your look and is easy to use . Suitable for all scalp and hair types, Revlon Professional Re/Start Curls Next-Day Refreshing Tonic is made up of a large proportion of valuable natural ingredients so that your scalp and hair are not unnecessarily burdened by harsh, harmful chemicals. With valuable natural oils The formula of Revlon Professional Re/Start Curls Next-Day Refreshing Tonic is based on valuable natural jojoba oil . It hydrates the hair and scalp and helps to harmonise and protect their natural microbiome . With the help of the treatment, you can refresh your curls without shampooing and reliably reduce frizz at the same time. Apply a small amou
£13.61
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Revlon Equave Curls Definition Instant Detangling Conditioner 200ml
£8.64
£49.10 / 1 l
Compare 10 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Revlon Professional Curls Deep Nourishing Buttery Mask 500 ml
£24.31
£55.24 / 1 l
Go to shop
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Revlon Professional Curls Deep Nourishing Buttery Mask 250 ml
£14.89
£67.68 / 1 l
Compare 2 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Revlon Professional Uniq One Curls Treatment no-rinse care for curly hair 230ml
£10.50
GBP 10.50 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Revlon-Professional Hair-care UniqoneAll In One Curls Shampoo
£8.90
Compare 10 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60