Revlon-Professional Hair-care Revlonissimo-45-DaysShampoo & Conditioner Intense Coppers

Revlon 45 Days 2 IN 1 Shampoo & Conditioner 275ml Intense Coppers

Revlon-Professional Hair-care Revlonissimo-45-DaysShampoo & Conditioner Intense Coppers

Cheapest Total Price
SUNREADY (Up to 3 discount on this offer/valid until 08.06.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£6.72
£31.35 / 1 l
Delivery from £3.95

Revlon 45 Days 2 IN 1 Shampoo & Conditioner 275ml Intense Coppers

Delivery unknown
£6.80
Delivery from £7.60

Revlon Professional 45 Days Intense Coppers Conditioning Shampoo

2-6 working days
£7.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Revlon Professional Revlonissimo 45 Days Total Care 2 in 1 shampoo and conditioner 275 ml, Intense Coppers
£5.33
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Revlon Professional Revlonissimo 45 Days Total Care 2 in 1 shampoo and conditioner 275 ml, Brave Reds
£5.33
Go to shop
Glamot.com
Delivery from £8.82
Revlon 45 Days 2 IN 1 Shampoo & Conditioner 275ml Golden Blondes
£6.80
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Revlon 45 Days 2 IN 1 Shampoo & Conditioner 275ml Brave Reds
£6.72
£31.35 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Revlon 45 Days 2 IN 1 Shampoo & Conditioner 275ml Stunning Highlights
£6.80
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
Revlon-Professional Hair-care Revlonissimo-45-DaysShampoo & Conditioner Intense Coppers

Cheapest offer

The Intense Coppers Shampoo & Conditioner is a hair care product from the Revlonissimo 45 Days care range from the cosmetics brand Revlon Professional, which gently cleanses copper-coloured hair and conditions it during shampooing. Revlonissimo 45 Days includes various care lines that are optimised to meet the requirements of different hair tones. The products in the Intense Coppers line are suitable for hair that is coloured in a copper tone. Shine and suppleness for copper-coloured hair The Shampoo & Conditioner Intense Coppers from Revlon Professional is a cleansing shampoo and nourishing conditioner in one . The hair is supplied with valuable ingredients and plenty of moisture as soon as it is applied. Damaged hair is instantly energised and full of body. The copper colour looks radiant and gains freshness.The hair care product is worked into wet hair like a normal shampoo. Massage it into the hair for around two minutes so that the ingredients can take optimum effect. Then rinse t
£6.72
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk